Rick Bolus' High Potential Basketball Recruiting Service, Inc.
Boys ~ August 2013 Edition
*STAR DENOTES TOP D-1 PLAYERS FOR STATE RICK BOLUS' TOP PLAYERS FOR 2013-14 AS OF 8/13/13
(Players listed alphabetically by states)
ALABAMA HT GR TOWN-SCHOOL
*MITCHELL BALDWIN 6-3 12 BIRMINGHAM RAMSAY
RONNIE CLARK 6-1 12 CALERA
*JUSTIN COLEMAN 5-10 12 BIRMINGHAM WENONAH
*CAMERON DIGGS 6-8 10 EIGHT MILE BLOUNT
*D.J. HARVEY 6-4 9 HUNTSVILLE RANDOLPH SCHOOL
*ISAAC HAAS 6-11 12 GADSDEN HOKES BLUFF
ORENDAZ HOLLOWAY 6-6 12 LANETT
*DEMETRIUS HOUSTON 6-5 12 TUSCALOOSA CENTRAL
*KAMARI JACKSON 6-1 10 BRUNDRIDGE PIKE CO.
TREY KALINA 6-10 11 GADSDEN
*JOSH LANGFORD 6-4 10 MADISON MADISON ACADEMY
*WILLIAM LEE 6-8 12 PLANTERSVILLE DALLAS CO.
JARED MILSAP 5-11 11 BIRMINGHAM RAMSAY
*RILEY NORRIS 6-6 12 ALBERTSVILLE
*DANJEL PUREFOY 6-6 12 MADISON BOB JONES OR CENTERVILLE BIBB CO.
*TRAYVON REED 6-10 12 MONTGOMERY CARVER
ROBERT STEELE 6-6 12 HUNTSVILLE
*TEVIN WISE 6-2 12 GADSDEN CITY
ARIZONA
*ANDRE ADAMS 6-9 12 AVONDALE WESTVIEW
ISAAC ALLEN 6-10 12 MESA
*MARVIN BAGLEY 6-8 8 PHOENIX SOUTH VALLEY PREP
ALEX BARCELLO 6-0 9 TEMPE CORONA DEL SOL
SAMMY BARNES THOMPKINS 6-3 11 PHOENIX SUNNYSLOPE
*CASEY BENSON 6-3 12 TEMPE CORONA DEL SOL
JOSE BUSTAMONTE 6-7 12 PEORIA
*ZYLAN CHEATHAM 6-7 12 PHOENIX WESTWIND PREP
*PAYTON DASTRUP 6-9 12 MESA MOUNTAIN VIEW
CHRIS DAVIS 6-6 12 PHOENIX MOUNTAIN POINTE
TATE DE LAVEAGA 6-2 12 PHOENIX WESTWIND PREP
ZACH GREEN 6-4 12 GILBERT MESQUITE
CHRISTIAN HARRIS 6-0 12 MESA
TYRELL HENDERSON 6-3 10 TEMPE CORONA DEL SOL
BRANDON HOFFER 5-10 11 SCOTTSDALE CHAPARRAL
JORDAN HOWARD 5-10 12 GILBERT PERRY
*MARKUS HOWARD 5-9 9 GILBERT PERRY
*MICHAEL HUMPHREY 6-10 12 PHOENIX SUNNYSLOPE
DEION JAMES 6-6 11 TUCSON EMPIRE
JELAN JENKINS 6-5 11 MESA
*CARLOS JOHNSON 6-3 10 PHOENIX SHADOW MOUNTAIN
TERRENCE JOHNSON 6-4 11 TUCSON CIENEGA
ELSTON JONES 6-9 12 GOODYEAR MILLENIUM
SAM JONES 6-6 12 GILBERT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
*DANE KUIPER 6-6 11 TEMPE CORONA DEL SOL
*KODI JUSTICE 6-4 12 MESA DODSON
JORDAN LANE 6-5 11 TUCSON SAHUARO
JORDAN LEE 6-2 12 MESA SKYLINE
WYATT LOWELL 6-9 10 GILBERT
*CONNOR MACDOUGALL 6-10 12 PHOENIX WESTWIND PREP
CHAZ MACK 6-7 12 TUCSON CATALINA FOOTHILLS
TARION MAY 5-10 11 LAVEEN CEZAR CHAVEZ
FAMOUN MILLER 6-6 11 PHOENIX CENTRAL
TRUMAN MOORE 6-8 11 GILBERT
KENZO NUDO 6-3 11 SCOTTSDALE CHAPARRAL
*DORIAN PICKENS 6-5 12 PHOENIX PINNACLE
REES PLUMBER 6-5 11 DEER VALLEY
QUINN PRICE 6-9 12 CASA GRANDE VISTA GRANDE
NATE RENFRO 6-6 11 TUCSON SAHUARO
ROBERTO REYES 6-4 12 GILBERT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
J.J. RHYMES 6-2 10 PHOENIX SHADOW MOUNTAIN
ROLANDO RHYMES 5-1 12 SCOTTSDALE DESERT MOUNTAIN
RYAN RICHARDSON 6-5 12 MESA DODSON
PABLO RIVAS 6-5 12 LAVEEN CEZAR CHAVEZ
CAMERON SATTERWHITE 6-3 10 GILBERT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BRODY SHARKEY 5-10 12 PEORIA
REMY SMITH 6-4 12 SCOTTSDALE DESERT MOUNTAIN
HUNTER THOMAS 6-1 12 MESA DESERT RIDGE
*JAKE TOOLSON 6-6 12 GILBERT HIGHLAND
THANKS TO GREGG ROSENBERG FOR HIS AZ LIST HE CAN BE REACHED AT kilygily@msn.com FOR MORE INFO
ARKANSAS
*KEVAUGHN ALLEN 6-3 11 NORTH LITTLE ROCK
*ANTON BEARD 5-10 12 LITTLE ROCK PARKVIEW
MARQUISE BRYANT 6-0 11 JONESBORO
*NNAMDI COLLINS 6-8 10 LITTLE ROCK JOHN MCCLELLAN
K.J. HILL 6-0 11 BRYANT
WILL JETT 6-0 12 PIGGOTT
*DAMARIAN JOHNSON 5-11 10 CONWAY
*MALIK MONK 6-3 10 LEPANTO EAST POINSETT
*ADRIAN MOORE 6-2 10 CONWAY
MAXWELL OMILI 6-7 10 LITTLE ROCK JOHN MCCLELLAN
*TREY THOMPSON 6-8 12 FOREST CITY
CALIFORNIA
*SHAQQUAN AARON 6-7 12 WOODLAND HILLS TAFT
*BRYAN ALBERTS 6-3 12 SHERMAN OAKS S.C. OR SUN VALLEY VILLAGE CHRISTIAN
MALIK ANDERSON 6-6 11 SHERMAN OAKS SIERRA CANYON
*MILAN AQUAH 6-0 10 PASADENA LASALLE
*DEANDRE AYTON 6-9 9 SAN DIEGO (TBA)
*ISAIAH BAILEY 6-4 12 COMPTON
*SEDRICK BAREFIELD 5-11 11 TEMECULA CHAPPARAL OR CORONA CENTENNIAL
ROBERT BERWICK 6-2 12 ATASCADERO
NOAH BLACKWELL 5-11 11 ROSEVILLE WOODCREEK
*BENNIE BOATWRIGHT 6-7 11 MISSION HILLS BISHOP ALEMANY
*TYLER BURCH 6-4 11 HUNTINGTON BEACH OCEAN VIEW
DEVIN BURLESON 6-7 12 WEST HOLLYWOOD PACIFIC HILLS
*MICHAEL CAGE 6-8 10 SANTA ANA MATER DEI
*JALEN CANTY 6-7 12 VALLEJO ST. PATRICK-ST. VINCENT
*KAMERON CHATMAN 6-6 12 LONG BEACH POLY
*CHANCE COMANCHE 6-7 11 LOS ANGELES VIEW PARK
*LOREN CURRIE 6-2 11 LOS ANGELES FAIRFAX
JORDAN DALLAS 6-5 11 LONG BEACH MILLIKAN
*KEONDRE DEW 6-7 12 LA JOLLA
*IDRISSA DIALLO 6-9 12 LOS ANGELES RIBET ACADEMY
*TYLER DORSEY 6-4 11 BELLFLOWER ST. JOHN BOSCO
AJON EIFERSON 6-0 12 LOS ANGELES TAFT
JUSTIN EISEN 5-11 12 CANOGA PARK CHAMINADE
*CHRISTIAN ELLIS 6-2 10 MODESTO CHRISTIAN
KE'JEAN FEAGIN 5-6 11 LONG BEACH POLY
*LELAND GREEN 6-2 10 REDONDO BEACH REDONDO UNION
*JORDAN GRIFFIN 6-3 10 CORONA CENTENNIAL
*DANIEL HAMILTON 6-6 12 BELLFLOWER ST. JOHN BOSCO
MAX HAZZARD 6-0 12 LOS ANGELES LOYOLA
*JEREMY HEMSLEY 6-0 11 LAVERNE DAMIEN
RAZHAUN HENDERSON 6-4 12 MISSION HILLS BISHOP ALEMANY
*CAMERON HIGH 6-1 11 PLAYA DEL REY ST. BERNARD
*AARON HOLIDAY 5-11 11 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CAMPBELL HALL
*RASHAD JACKSON 6-3 12 BAKERSFIELD GARCES MEMORIAL
*VANCE JACKSON 6-6 10 PASADENA LASALLE
*PARKER JACKSON-CARTWRIGHT 5-8 12 LOS ANGELES LOYOLA
*MARSALIS JOHNSON 6-6 12 CHATSWORTH SIERRA CANYON
*STANLEY JOHNSON 6-6 12 SANTA ANA MATER DEI
*BRODERICK JONES 6-9 11 LOS ANGLELS VIEW PARK
*TREY KELL 6-4 12 SAN DIEGO ST. AUGUSTINE
KENDALL LAUDERDALE 6-5 11 ORANGE LUTHERAN
*MARCUS LOVETT 5-10 11 BURBANK PROVIDENCE
*JONAH MATHEWS 6-0 10 SANTA MONICA CROSSROADS OR SANTA MONICA
*JORDAN MCLAUGHLIN 6-0 12 RANCHO CUCAMONGA ETIWANDA
*CHIMEZIE METU 6-8 11 LAWNDALE
*JUSTIN MOORE 6-3 10 NATIONAL CITY (TBA)
*RYAN MURPHY 6-1 10 CALABASAS
DEREK NEWTON 6-5 12 STUDIO CITY HARVARD-WESTLAKE
MATTY O'REILLY 6-2 11 MORAGA CAMPOLINDO
NNANVU OKONFUQU 6-6 11 LAVERNE LUTHERAN
NICK PALLAS 6-7 11 RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA TESORO
*NICK PETE 6-7 11 HEMET TAHQUITZ
*BRYCE PETERS 6-0 10 BELLFLOWER ST. JOHN BOSCO
*MALIK POPE 6-7 12 ELK GROVE LAGUNA CREEK
*IVAN RABB 6-9 11 OAKLAND O'DOWD
*DEVEARL RAMSEY 5-11 10 CHATSWORTH SIERRA CANYON
*MURSHID RANDLE 6-2 12 FRESNO CENTRAL H.S. EAST
*JULIAN RICHARDSON 6-2 12 WOODLAND HILLS EL CAMINO REAL
*CODY RILEY 6-7 9 LOS ANGELES (TBA)
JONATHAN ROSS 6-5 11 ORANGE LUTHERAN
ELLIS SALAHUDDIN 5-10 11 SAN MATEO JUNIPERO SERRA
*CHRIS SANDIFER 6-2 12 LOS ANGELES PRICE OR GARDENA JUNIPERO SERRA
*MASON SHEPHERD 6-6 11 LOS ANGELES WINDWARD
*KENDALL SMALL 5-9 11 PASADENA MAYFIELD
*ELLIOTT SMITH 6-4 12 OAKLEY FREEDOM
*TREVOR STANBACK 6-9 10 CHATSWORTH SIERRA CANYON
IZIAHIAH SWEENEY 6-2 12 COMPTON
STEVE THOMPSON 6-1 11 TORRANCE BISHOP MONTGOMERY
*DERRICK THORNTON 6-0 10 CHATSWORTH SIERRA CANYON
JOHNNIE VASSAR 5-10 12 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO J SIERRA CATHOLIC
TAELIN WEBB 5-9 12 RIVERSIDE JOHN NORTH
THOMAS WELCH 6-9 12 LOS ANGELES LOYOLA
JACK WILLIAMS 6-8 12 WEST HILLS CHAMINADE
*TRAMEL WILSON 5-7 10 LOS ANGELES GEORGE WASHINGTON PREPARATOR
*NAMON WRIGHT 6-3 12 WEST HOLLYWOOD PACIFIC HILLS
*DEVIN YOUNG 6-6 10 SACRAMENTO
COLORADO
*DOMINQUE COLLIER 6-1 12 DENVER EAST
*AUSTIN CONWAY 5-9 11 AURORA OVERLAND
*DE'RON DAVIS 6-8 10 AURORA OVERLAND
CONNECTICUT
KOBE ANCRUM 6-1 11 BRIDGEPORT BASSICK
CANE BROOME 6-0 12 EAST HARTFORD
*PASCAL CHUKWU 7-0 12 FAIRFIELD COLLEGE PREP
LEVY GILLESPIE 6-1 12 HARTFORD CAPITOL PREP
*MUSTAPHA HERON 6-5 10 HARTFORD CAPITOL PREP
MAKAI MASON 5-11 12 LAKEVILLE HOTCHKISS
*CHRIS MCCULLOUGH 6-8 12 SALISBURY PREP SCHOOL
RYAN MURPHY 6-2 10 FAIRFIELD COLLEGE PREP
JARED WILSON-FRAME 6-4 11 WINDSOR
DELAWARE
*BEN BENTIL 6-8 12 MIDDLETOWN ST. ANDREWS
FLORIDA
*PRINCE ALI 6-3 11 FT. LAUDERDALE SAGEMONT
*GRAYSON ALLEN 6-3 12 JACKSONVILLE PROVIDENCE
*DEWAYNE BACON 6-5 11 LAKELAND MCKEEL ACADEMY OF APPLIED TECH
*CHAI BAKER 6-4 12 MALONE
*TROY BAXTER 6-7 10 TALLAHASSEE LEON
*JOEL BERRY 6-0 12 ORLANDO LAKE HIGHLAND PREP
*JUSTIN BIBBS 6-5 12 MONTVERDE PREP ACADEMY
ROHAN BLACKWOOD 6-4 12 NEW PORT RICHEY GULF
*ANTONIO BLAKENEY 6-4 11 ORLANDO OAK RIDGE
*DANTE BUFORD 6-6 12 JACKSONVILLE ARLINGTON COUNTRY DAY
*JOSE CAMPO 6-10 12 JACKSONVILLE ARLINGTON COUNTRY DAY
*HANNIF CHEATHAM 6-4 11 HOLLYWOOS WEST BROWARD
CHIVARSKY CORBETT 6-5 12 TAMPA CATHOLIC
*RICKY DOYLE 6-9 12 FT. MYERS BISHIP VEROT
*JUWAN DURHAM 6-9 10 TAMPA PREP
JAMAR ERGAS 6-3 12 MONTVERDE PREP ACADEMY
*KOBE EUBANKS 6-4 12 FT LAUDERDALE AMERICAN HERITAGE
*TRENT FOREST 6-2 10 CHIPLEY
*BRANDONE FRANCIS 6-5 12 JACKSONVILLE ARLINGTON COUNTRY DAY
NEEKO GAINEY 6-5 10 GAINESVILLE ROCK
MIKE GILMORE 6-6 12 JACKSONVILLE ARLINGTON COUNTRY DAY
*JORGE GOMEZ 6-3 12 LAKELAND
THERREL GOSSIER 6-6 11 FT. LAUDERDALE CARDINAL GIBBONS
*MICHAEL GREEN 5-11 11 FT. LAUDERDALE SOUTH PLANTATION
AUSTIN HARRELL 6-2 12 GAINESVILLE ROCK
*KEVARRIUS HAYES 6-7 11 LIVE OAK SUWANEE
*ADONYS HENRIQUEZ 6-4 12 ORLANDO CHRISTIAN PREP
ISIAH JACKSON 6-6 12 GAINESVILLE
*LOREN JACKSON 5-7 10 BRADENTON IMG
*DAMONTRAE JEFFERSON 5-8 12 JACKSONVILLE ARLINGTON COUNTRY DAY
*ZACH JOHNSON 6-1 12 MIAMI NORLAND OR HOLLYWOOD MIRAMAR
SEAN JONES 5-8 12 ORANGE PARK OAKLEAF
REGGIE KISSOONLD 6-9 12 JACKSONVILLE RAINES
*RICHARD LEE 6-2 12 FT. LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST
*DAN MANZI 6-9 12 TAMPA BAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
TYQUAN MERRITT 5-11 11 ORLANDO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MATT MILLON 6-2 11 OVIEDO
*BOUBACAR MOUNGORO 6-6 12 BRADENTON IMG
LOURAWIS NAIRN 5-10 12 MIAMI SOUTH FLORIDA PREP
*MOSES NEWMAN 6-6 12 FT LAUDERDALE BOYD ANDERSON
*ALEX OWENS 6-8 11 BRADENTON SOUTHEAST OR ORLANDO OAK RIDGE
DEION PIERRE 6-5 12 MIAMI SOMERSET ACADEMY PREP CHARTER
*ED PORTER 6-6 11 GAINESVILLE
RAYNARD ROBINSON 6-8 10 POMPANO BEACH CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN
D.J. RUSSELL 6-4 10 JACKSONVILLE RAINES
*D'ANGELO RUSSELL 6-4 12 MONTVERDE PREP ACADEMY
*BEN SIMMONS 6-9 11 MONTVERDE PREP ACADEMY
ALEOWEI TALENT 6-5 11 POMPANO BEACH CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN
MACIO TEAGUE 6-0 11 BRADENTON IMG
*LANCE TEJADA 6-1 12 POMPANO BEACH BLANCHE ELY
LEANDRE THOMAS 6-7 10 ST. PETERSBURG
*DIMITRI THOMPSON 6-4 12 ORLANDO CHRISTIAN PREP
*ERIC TURNER 6-5 11 GAINESVILLE EASTSIDE
WYATT WALKER 6-6 11 JACKSONVILLE PROVIDENCE
ANDREW WILBEKIN 5-11 10 GAINESVILLE ROCK
*MITCH WILBEKIN 6-0 12 GAINESVILLE ROCK
KAMIL WILLIAMS 5-10 11 BOCA RATON GRANDVIEW PREP
MARQUEL WILLS 6-4 12 ORLANDO OAK RIDGE
CEDRIC WRIGHT 6-5 11 FT. LAUDERDALE CARDINAL GIBBONS
PATRICK ZIEGLER 6-4 12 ST. PETERSBURG ADMIRAL FARRAGUT ACADEMY
GEORGIA
FAISAL ABDULAMLIK 6-6 11 DECATUR GREENFOREST ACADEMY
*AARON AUGUSTIN 5-11 10 SUWANEE PEACHTREE RIDGE
*PRECIOUS AYAH 6-6 10 DECATUR GREENFOREST ACADEMY
*RAVION BELL 6-7 11 DECATUR SOUTHWEST DEKALB
*TERRANCE BIRDSON 6-5 11 DECATUR SOUTHWEST DEKALB
JASHAWN BROOKS 6-2 11 AUGUSTA NORTH AUGUSTA
*JAYLEN BROWN 6-5 11 MARIETTA WHEELER
MACCAH BROWN 6-5 11 COLUMBUS CARVER
*WAYNE CAUDILL 6-8 11 DOUGLASVILLE KINGDOM PREP
*JOE BOB CHARLES 6-5 12 ELLIJAY GILMER
CHAD CLAY 6-1 10 MARIETTA WALTON
*PHIL COFER 6-7 12 FAYETTEVILLE WHITEWATER
HAKEEM CONLEY 6-1 12 SAVANNAH JOHNSON
*JABARI CRAIG 6-10 12 TUCKER
SHAWNTREZ DAVIS 6-7 11 ATLANTA TRI CITIES
NOAH DICKERSON 6-6 11 ATLANTA NORTH ATLANTA
TYHEEM FREEMAN 5-10 10 ALPHARETTA MILTON
*JAKEENAN GANT 6-8 12 SPRINGFIELD EFFINGHAM CO.
TERRENCE GIBSON 5-8 11 ATLANTA SOUTHWEST ATLANTA CHRISTIAN
*DANIEL GIDDENS 6-9 11 MARIETTA WHEELER
*JAKEENAN GRANT 6-8 12 SPRINGFIELD EFFINGHAM CO.
*IMMANUEL GRIGGS 6-7 12 NEWNAN
*AHMED HILL 6-4 12 AUGUSTA AQUINAS
*TADRIC JACKSON 6-1 12 TIFTON TIFT CO.
*WILLIE JACKSON 6-4 11 ATHENS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
C.J. JOHNSON 6-2 12 FAYETTEVILLE FAYETTE CO.
*KEJUAN JOHNSON 6-6 11 MARIETTA WHEELER
KOBI JORDAN-SIMMONS 6-4 10 ALPHARETTA ST. FRANCIS
GREG KING 6-6 12 ATLANTA MARTIN LUTHER KING
*JUSTIN KORNEGAY 6-1 12 MILTON
*DUSAN KOVAVEVIC 6-9 11 RABUN GAP NACOOCHEE
MIKELL LANDS 5-9 11 STOCKBRIDGE MT. VERNON PRESBYTERIAN
*CHRIS LEWIS 6-7 10 ALPHARETTA MILTON
KENNY LEWIS 6-0 11 TYRONE SANDY CREEK
*JUSTIN LONGSTREET 6-1 10 LITHONIA MARTIN LUTHER KING
JERRON LOVE 5-7 11 MARIETTA WHEELER
*ISAIAH MANDERSON 6-10 12 ALPHARETTA MILTON
*NATE MASON 5-8 12 ATLANTA PADEIA
ANTWAN MAXWELL 6-7 11 SAVANNAH JOHNSON
DARRYL MAYES 6-6 12 SAVANNAH JOHNSON
CLARK MINNIFIELD 6-2 12 FAYETTEVILLE FAYETTE CO.
*BLAKE ODGERS 6-3 12 LOGANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
*JOHN OGWUCHE 6-2 10 DECATUR GREENFOREST ACADEMY
*MICHAEL PARKER 6-7 12 THOMASVILLE SCHOLARS
*JAYLN PATTERSON 5-11 12 ALPHARETTA MILTON
*TERRENCE PHILLIPS 6-0 11 COLLEGE PARK WOODWARD ACADEMY
*KEITH PINCKNEY 6-1 12 LITHONIA MILLER GROVE
*JUSTIN REVENEL 6-3 11 DECATUR GREENFOREST ACADEMY
*TRAYVON REED 6-11 12 SNELLVILLE SHILOH
HERB ROBERTS 6-0 11 MACON FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN
*TIM ROWE 6-9 12 LILBURN BERKMAR
*ELIJAH STALEY 6-5 12 MARIETTA WHEELER
DANTE STERLING 6-5 12 FAYETTEVILLE FAYETTE CO.
*C.J. THURMAN 6-8 12 MADISON MORGAN CO.
*DAVION THOMAS 6-8 10 COLUMBUS HARDAWAY
*CHRISTIAN TURNER 5-7 10 TYRONE SANDY CREEK
*ROY WARE 5-11 12 JACKSONVILLE PROVIDENCE
DAMON WILSON 6-0 11 POWDER SPRINGS MCEACHERN
IDAHO
JARED STUTZMAN 6-5 12 IDAHO FALLS BONNEVILLE
ILLINOIS
LOUIS ADAMS 6-3 12 CHICAGO ORR
TAYLOR ADAY 6-7 11 COUNTRY CLUB HILLS HILLCREST
DOM ADDUCI 6-0 12 ST. CHARLES EAST
*CLIFF ALEXANDER 6-9 12 CHICAGO CURIE
*PEYTON ALLEN 6-5 12 CHATHAM GLENWOOD
JAVARIUS AMOS-MAYS 6-3 12 NORTH CHICAGO
*ORE AROGUNDADE 6-2 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ST. VIATOR
*JORDAN ASH 6-0 11 WESTCHESTER ST. JOSEPH
DARIUS AUSTIN 6-5 12 CAKOHIA
*LARRY AUSTIN 6-0 12 SPRINGFIELD LANPHIER
*MARCUS BARTLEY 6-3 12 DECATUR MCARTHUR
BRAD BASS 6-5 12 NEW LENOX LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
*KIETA BATES-DIOP 6-7 12 NORMAL UNIVERSITY
ANMAR BECAR 6-5 10 NILES NOTRE DAME
BRETT BENNING 6-5 12 DAKOTA
BRENT BENSON 6-7 10 DARIEN HINSDALE SOUTH
DAVONTANY BLYE 6-0 12 METROPOLIS MASSAC CO.
*EVAN BOUDREAUX 6-7 11 LAKE FOREST
TERRENCE BRADLEY 6-3 11 FRANKFORT LINCOLN-WAY NORTH
LEMOUS BROWN 6-10 12 CHICAGO CARVER
*JALEN BRUNSON 6-0 11 LINCOLNSHIRE STEVENSON
C.J. CARR 5-8 12 ROCK ISLAND
JEVON CARTER 6-2 12 MAYWOOD PROVISO EAST
MYLES CARTER 6-8 11 CHICAGO ST. RITA
CARSEN CASH 6-3 12 MARION
CONNOR CASHAW 6-3 11 LINCOLNSHIRE STEVENSON
*ALONZO CHATMAN 6-7 10 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
JONAH COBLE 6-0 12 JOLIET CENTRAL
*BEN COUPET 6-7 10 CHICAGO SIMEON
JOSH CUNNINGHAM 6-6 12 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
*NICK CZARNOWSKI 6-7 12 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
JEROME DAILEY 6-2 12 GEORGETOWN LASALETTE ACADEMY
JEROME DAVIS 6-5 12 WAUKEGAN
MANGISTO DENG 6-7 12 MOOSEHEART
NOJEL EASTERN 6-1 9 EVANSTON
DALTON EDWARDS 5-10 12 PAYSON PAYSON-SEYMOUR
*AMANZE EGEKEZE 6-5 12 HUNTLEY
MARK FALOTICO 5-11 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ST. VIATOR
*MICHAEL FINKE 6-9 12 CHAMPAIGN CENTENNIAL
ARMON FLETCHER 6-5 12 EDWARDSVILLE
DEVON GAGE 6'0 10 CHICAGO CURIE
RILEY GLASSMAN 6-4 12 PALATINE FREMD
*TYQWON GREER 6-7 12 CHICAGO ORR
KURT HALL 6-4 12 NORTH CHICAGO
*ETHAN HAPP 6-7 12 TAYLOR RIDGE ROCKRIDGE
KAIN HARRIS 6-2 11 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
*MALEK HARRIS 6-6 12 ORLAND PARK CARL SANDBURG
ISAIAH HAYES 6-0 12 CHICAGO CRANE
DRESHAWN HAYWOOD 6-5 12 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
JALEN HENRY 6-7 12 SPRINGFIELD SOUTHEAST
CODY HILDEBRAND 6-0 12 PAYSON PAYSON-SEYMOUR
JAYCEE HILLSMAN 6-7 12 CHICAGO SIMEON
*BRANDON HUTTON 6-3 11 CHICAGO DE LA SALLE
*TYLER JACKSON 6-11 11 LAGRANGE PARK NAZARETH ACADEMY
JON JOHNSON 6-7 12 WESTCHESTER ST. JOSEPH
*TORRY JOHNSON 6-4 12 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
*MARLON JONES 6-9 12 CHICAGO ORR
*AARON JORDAN 6-4 11 PLAINFIELD EAST
JOHN JOYCE 6-5 12 CHICAGO TAFT
RAHAMAN KATAMBUSI 6-1 11 CHICAGO KENWOOD
*TEVIN KING 6-1 12 CHICAGO PROVIDENCE ST. MEL
GAGE KLITZ 6-5 12 PAYSON PAYSON-SEYMOUR
JON KONCHAR 6-3 12 WEST CHICAGO
THOMAS KOPELMAN 6-1 12 ROCKFORD LUTHERAN
*VICTOR LAW 6-5 12 CHICAGO ST. RITA
ERICK LOCKE 6-1 12 OAK PARK
*CHARLES MATTHEWS 6-4 11 CHICAGO ST. RITA
DOMINIQUE MATTHEWS 6-0 12 CHICAGO ST. RITA
JAYQUAN MCCLOUD 6'4 12 NORTH CHICAGO
JOSH MEIER 6-7 12 OAK LAWN RICHARDS
EDDIE MILES 6-0 12 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
DALTON MITCHELL 6-0 12 METROPOLIS MASSAC CO.
CHARLIE MOORE 5-8 10 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
JACK MORRISEY 6-1 12 WILMETTE LOYOLA ACADEMY
*EDWARD MORROW 6-6 11 CHICAGO SIMEON
ANTHONY MOSLEY 6-2 11 CHICAGO PROVIDENCE ST. MEL
ISAIAH MOSS 6-4 11 FRANKFORT LINCOLN-WAY EAST
TARIQ MUHAMMAD 5-8 11 CHICAGO BROOKS
PRENTISS NIXON 5-11 11 BOLINGBROOK
ZACH NORVELL 6-3 10 CHICAGO SIMEON
AKIM NYANG 7-0 12 MOOSEHEART
TAI ODIASE 6-8 12 FLOSSMOOR HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR
*SEAN O'MARA 6-7 12 LISLE BENET ACADEMY
*JAHLIL OKAFOR 6-10 12 CHICAGO YOUNG
ANDREW PALUCKI 6-3 12 PARK RIDGE MAINE SOUTH
TERRON PARHAM 6-4 12 CHICAGO HEIGHTS MARIAN CATHOLIC
*MANUEL PATTERSON 6-7 9 CHICAGO NORTH LAWNDALE
*LUWANE PIPKINS 5-9 11 CHICAGO BOGAN
MAKUR PUOU 6-9 12 MOOSEHEART
*MATT RAFFERTY 6-6 11 HINSDALE CENTRAL
*DARREON REDDICK 6-3 12 BELLEVILLE EAST
*MILES REYNOLDS 6-2 12 CHICAGO YOUNG
ELIJAH ROBERTSON 6-5 12 NAPERVILLE NEUQUA VALLEY
DEMARCUS ROBINSON 6-4 12 CHICAGO CURIE
MAX ROTHSCHILD 6-6 12 CHICAGO UNIVERSITY LAB
K.J. SANTOS 6-6 11 GENEVA
CHRIS SEATON 6-2 12 SOUTH HOLLAND SETON ACADEMY
DALTON SHANER 6-1 12 LANARK EASTLAND
KAREEM SIMMONS 6-5 12 WESTCHESTER ST. JOSEPH
FRED SIMS 6-1 12 CHICAGO NORTH LAWNDALE
*ROOSEVELT SMART 6-3 11 PALATINE
JOSH STAMPS 6-4 11 CHICAGO CURIE
DAUNTE STEVENS 6-2 12 NILES NOTRE DAME
LUCAS STONE 6-3 12 NEWTON
TREVOR STUMP 6-4 11 PLAINFIELD NORTH
MAX STUTSMAN 6-5 12 CATLIN
RYAN SWIGERT 6-2 12 WINNEBAGO
ELI TABORN-SCOTT 6-4 12 HARRISBURG
JORDAN THOMAS 5-11 12 WINNETKA NEW TRIER
JOSH THOMAS 6-2 11 CHICAGO SIMEON
FRANK TOOHEY 6-8 12 ELMHURST YORK
*JOSEPH TOYE 6-6 11 CHICAGO YOUNG
*PAUL TURNER 6-3 12 WESTCHESTER ST. JOSEPH
*TYLER ULIS 5-8 12 CHICAGO MARIAN CATHOLIC
JONTRELL WALKER 6-1 12 AURORA WEST
LAMONT WALKER 6-5 12 CHICAGO MORGAN PARK
MALIK WASHINGTON 6-5 11 CHICAGO CURIE
*GLENN WATSON 5-11 11 WESTCHESTER ST. JOSEPH
*KEVIN WHITE 6-2 12 PALOS HILLS STAGG ??
*PAUL WHITE 6-8 12 CHICAGO YOUNG
KANE WILDERMUTH 6-5 12 NORMAL UNIVERSITY
MALIK WILDERMUTH 6-5 12 NORMAL UNIVERSITY
*D.J. WILLIAMS 6-5 11 CHICAGO SIMEON
*MILIK YARBROUGH 6-4 12 ZION ZION-BENTON
INDIANA
LOGAN ALLOWAY 5-8 12 MILAN
JACODA ANDERSON 6-4 12 CULVER COMMUNITY
TANNER ANDREWS 6-3 12 AKRON TIPPECANOE VALLEY
AUSTIN ANGLEA 6-0 12 INDIANAPOLIS SPEEDWAY
*TYLER ARENS 6-7 12 MUNCIE CENTRAL
JABARI ARTIS 6-3 12 INDIANAPOLIS TINDLEY
BRANDON AUKER 5-10 12 EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL
JUSTIN BAKER 5-9 12 INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL ??
BRENT BARCLAY 6-5 12 CROWN POINT
COLLIN BARTHEL 6-7 12 INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL
GABE BAUER 6-2 11 SELLERSBURG SILVER CREEK
*MICHAEL BENKERT 6-3 11 GREENWOOD CENTER GROVE
CAMERON BENNINGTON 6-2 12 MONTICELLO TWIN LAKES
ANDREW BIRKY 6-3 12 KOUTS
TYLER BLACK 6-6 12 HAGERSTOWN
*JAMES BLACKMON 6-2 12 MARION
V.J. BLACKMON 6-2 10 MARION
TUCKER BLACKWELL 6-1 10 BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
JACKSON BLAIR 6-2 12 WABASH SOUTHWOOD
*TREVON BLUEITT 6-5 12 INDIANAPOLIS PARK TUDOR
CHASE BLY 6-0 12 PARKER CITY MONROE CENTRAL
BRET BOETEL 6-0 12 VALPARAISO
*GARY BONDS 6-8 11 INDIANAPOLIS WARREN CENTRAL
JARED BOURFF 6-2 12 ELWOOD
ERIK BOWEN 6-6 12 KOKOMO
CHASE BRADEN 6-2 11 VALPARAISO MORGAN TWP.
*AARON BRENNAN 6-5 12 NOBLESVILLE GUERIN CATHOLIC
JUSTIN BRENT 6-3 12 INDIANAPOLIS SPEEDWAY
HARRIS BROWN 5-10 11 INDIANAPOLIS NORTHWEST
WILL BROWN 6-0 11 SELLERSBURG ROCK CREEK
JOE BRUNK 6-9 10 INDIANAPOLIS PARK TUDOR
BO BURKHART 5-10 12 EVANSVILLE BOSSE
DEVIN BURT 6-3 12 SELLERSBURG ROCK CREEK
DEVON BURTON 5-11 12 CRAWFORDSVILLE SOUTHMONT
DEVONTE CAMPBELL 6-5 12 CULVER ACADEMIES
DEVIN CANNADY 6-0 11 MISHAWAKA MARIAN
CONNER CHALFENT 6-8 12 NEW ALBANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CODY CHILDRESS 6-6 12 MISHAWAKA
AUSTIN CLARK 6-5 12 VEVAY SWITZERLAND CO.
DONOVAN CLARK 5-9 12 FT. WAYNE SOUTH
RYAN CLINE 6-2 11 CARMEL
C.J. COLEMAN 6-1 12 FORTVILLE MT. VERNON
*JALEN COLEMAN 6-3 11 INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL OR LAPORTE LA MUIERE
BRYCE COOPER 5-11 11 ATTICA
TRY'VON COVINGTON 6-0 12 FT. WAYNE SNIDER
CAMERON COX 6-3 12 RUSHVILLE
SETH COX 6-7 12 NEW PALESTINE
TREVION CREWS 5-10 12 FT. WAYNE NORTH
LARRY CRISLER 6-3 12 HAMMOND BISHOP NOLL
MORGAN CUMMINGS 6-0 12 BEDFORD BEDFORD-NORTH LAWRENCE
DAVONE DANIELS 6-1 12 INDIANAPOLIS MARSHALL
MIKE DAVIS 6-5 12 FT. WAYNE NORTH
TERELL DAVIS 6-6 12 INDIANAPOLIS LAWRENCE NORTH
BRETT DEHART 5-8 12 TRAFALGAR INDIAN CREEK
CHRISTIAN DICKMAN 6-2 12 FRANKLIN
*DAVON DILLARD 6-4 11 GARY BOWMAN ACADEMY
QUENTIN DOUGLASS 5-10 12 FULTON CASTON
*ERNIE DUNCAN 6-2 12 EVANSVILLE HARRISON
EVERITT DUNCAN 6-2 11 EVANSVILLE HARRISON
MATT DVORSCAK 6-0 12 WHITING
ADAM EADS 5-10 12 SHELBYVILLE
ADAM EBERHARD 6-5 11 EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL
*HYRON EDWARDS 5-11 11 EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL
ROY EDWARDS 6-4 12 MEDORA
TRENT ELLIOTT 6-2 12 CULVER COMMUNITY
DREW ELLIS 6-1 12 JEFFERSONVILLE
CHRISTIAN EVANS 6-5 11 SCOTTSBURG
*GRANT EVANS 6-3 12 SELMA WAPAHANI
MAX EVERAERT 6-2 12 KOUTS
PERRY FAIRROW 6-0 12 EVANSVILLE BOSSE
RYAN FAZEKAS 6-6 11 MICHIGAN CITY MARQUETTE CATHOLIC
BRADLEY FISHER 6-11 12 CULVER ACADEMIES
JOSH FLEMING 5-10 12 LAPORTE
*JACOB FOSTER 6-7 12 SELMA WAPAHANI
DAESHON FRANCIS 6-3 12 INDIANAPOLIS LAWRENCE NORTH
MICHAEL FROEDGE 6-0 12 MT. SUMMIT BLUE RIVER VALLEY
BRANDON GALLINGER 5-9 12 CHALMERS FRONTIER
TYLER GAMES 6-6 9 MICHIGAN CITY
JORDAN GARNETT 6-5 12 INDIANAPOLIS WARREN CENTRAL
TYREON GATES 6-3 12 HAMMOND BISHOP NOLL
DWAYNE GIBSON 6-3 11 INDIANAPOLIS PARK TUDOR
*BRENNAN GILLIS 6-6 11 INDIANAPOLIS BEN DAVIS
ISAIAH GOOCH 6-6 12 BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
*ERON GORDON 6-3 10 INDIANAPOLIS NORTH CENTRAL
ADAM GRANNAN 6-2 12 LYNNVILLE TECUMSEH
KYLE GUY 6-1 10 INDIANAPOLIS LAWRENCE CENTRAL
JACOB HADEN 5-9 12 LAKE STATION EDISON
ARTHUR HAGGARD 6-3 12 GARY BOWMAN ACADEMY
BRANDON HARDESTY 6-5 11 FRANKLIN
JEFF HARRIS 5-10 12 INDIANAPOLIS NORTH CENTRAL
COLE HARTMAN 6-5 11 WATERLOO DEKALB
MYLES HARVEY 5-11 11 JEFFERSONVILLE
CJ HEDGEPETH 6-1 10 EVANSVILLE NORTH
JACOB HEILER 6-3 11 LAGRANGE PRAIRIE HEIGHTS
T.J. HENDERSON 5-10 11 INDIANAPOLIS TINDLEY
KEATON HENDRICKS 6-5 12 BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
EVAN HENRY 6-2 12 COLUMBUS NORTH
BRIAN HOEING 6-5 11 BATESVILLE
*MATT HOLBA 6-6 11 CHESTERTON
MACY HOLDSWORTH 5-11 12 GREENSBURG
BRAD HUNT 6-9 12 NORTH VERNON JENNINGS CO.
DARRELL HUTCHINSON 6-0 11 INDIANAPOLIS ATTUCKS
ANTOYNE JACKSON 6-4 10 INDIANAPOLIS LAWRENCE CENTRAL
*SAIKOU JALLOW 6-3 12 BLOOMINGTON NORTH
TYLER JENKINS 6-0 12 FISHERS HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
*JACOB JOHNSON 6-7 12 MOORESVILLE
ROBBIE JOHNSON 5-11 11 CARMEL UNIVERSITY
ANDREW JONES 6-0 12 CLARKSVILLE
*ANTHONY JONES 6-3 11 INDIANAPOLIS SPEEDWAY
CHRIS JONES 6-0 12 INDIANAPOLIS SHORTRIDGE
*MIKEY JONES 6-5 12 INDIANAPOLIS ARSENAL TECH
RONALD KARENZI 6-6 11 SELLERSBURG ROCK CREEK
AUSTIN KEILSING 5-9 12 WALTON LEWIS CASS
*ANTHONY KEENAN SIMMONS 6-6 12 MICHIGAN CITY
*BRONSON KESSINGER 6-7 11 CORYDON CENTRAL
*JUSTIN KING 6-7 12 GARY BOWMAN ACADEMY
NICK KING 6-6 12 FRANKLIN
BRODY KIRBY 6-1 12 FRANKFORT
*AARON KORN 6-4 12 FRANKTON
JACK KREMER 6-2 12 INDIANAPOLIS INDIANA DEAF
ADAM KROOT 6-3 12 INDIANAPOLIS BREBEUF
RYAN KUPFERSCHMID 6-2 12 ELKHART CHRISTIAN
VICTOR KYLE 5-9 12 ELKHART CENTRAL
*JARAAN LANDS 6-6 12 INDIANAPOLIS WARREN CENTRAL
WILL LARUE 5-11 12 EVANSVILLE MATER DEI
*DREON LEWIS 6-8 11 INDIANAPOLIS NORTHWEST
BRYCE LIENHOOP 6-5 12 COLUMBUS EAST
MIKHAIL LISTON 5-8 11 CARMEL UNIVERSITY
TREVOR LOCKWOOD 6-7 12 LAFAYETTE MCCUTCHEON
ZACK LONG 6-4 12 INDIANAPOLIS PIKE
*SAM LONGWOOD 6-6 12 LAPORTE LALUMIERE
TREVOR LUCAS 6-2 12 BROWNSBURG
*JAQUAN LYLE 6-4 12 EVANSVILLE BOSSE
*TREY LYLES 6-9 12 INDIANAPOLIS TECH
JOSH MARTINDALE 6-5 11 BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
ALEX MAST 5-10 12 GOSHEN FAIRFIELD
MATT MATHIES 6-1 12 LOOGOOTEE
LEONDRE MCBIRTH 6-0 12 NEW ALBANY
*D.J. MCCALL 6-6 12 FT. WAYNE CONCORDIA LUTHERAN
*STEVEN MCELEVEN 6-10 12 FT. WAYNE WAYNE
CALVIN MCEWEN 5-11 12 CLARKSVILLE
*SEAN MCGEE 5-10 11 FT. WAYNE NORTH
*BRYANT MCINTOSH 6-3 12 GREENSBURG
DAVID MCKNIGHT 6-0 12 INDIANAPOLIS BAPTIST ACADEMY
SETH MCPHERON 6-1 12 GAS CITY MISSISSINEWA
*ZACH MCROBERTS 6-6 12 CARMEL
*MACK MERCER 6-9 12 PLYMOUTH
JORDAN MEURER 5-11 11 BICKNELL NORTH KNOX
AVORY MICKENS 6-2 12 VINCENNES LINCOLN
AUSTIN MILLER 5-10 12 ROSSVILLE
BRAXTON MILLER 6-1 11 MICHIGAN CITY MARQUETTE CATHOLIC
CHRIS MITCHELL 6-0 12 MISHAWAKA
*JUSTIN MITCHELL 6-3 12 FT. WAYNE WAYNE
KEN MONTGOMERY 5-10 11 BLOOMINGTON NORTH
TREY MOORE 6-3 12 GREENCASTLE SOUTH PUTNAM
JOEY MORIAN 6-4 11 FT. WAYNE BLACKHAWK
CHRIS NUNN 5-8 11 ANDERSON LIBERTY CHRISTIAN
GEDEON NZOMBI 6-7 11 SELLERSBURG ROCK CREEK
*JOEL OKAFOR 5-11 11 RICHMOND
TRACE OSWALT 6-4 12 HARTFORD CITY BLACKFORD
GREG OTT 6-5 12 LAPORTE
BRIAN PATTERSON 6-2 11 LAKE STATION EDISON
ZACK PATTON 6-1 12 WOLCOTT TRI CO.
MIKE PEARSON 6-2 12 BLUFFTON
LANDON PERRY 5-10 12 MADISON
TAYLER PERSONS 6-2 12 KOKOMO
LUCAS PETERS 6-1 12 GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN
ALEX PILZ 6-3 11 OSGOOD JAC-CEN-DEL
*PERRY POINDEXTER 6-7 12 INDIANAPOLIS NORTH CENTRAL
LOGAN PRIMERANO 6-3 11 PERU
ROMEO QUARTERMAN 5-11 12 INDIANAPOLIS METRO
PRESTON QUINN 6-32 12 ANDERSON LIBERTY CHRISTIAN
WHIT RAPP 5-10 12 NOBLESVILLE GUERIN CATHOLIC
RASHAUN RICHARDSON 6-7 12 INDIANAPOLIS TECH
DEVIN RICHEY 6-1 12 AUSTIN
NATE RICHIE 6-5 12 MIDDLEBURY NORTHRIDGE
DEMETRIUS ROBERTS 6-0 12 INDIANAPOLIS INDIANA MATH/SCIENCE
JARED ROBERTS 6-8 11 EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL
KENDALL ROLLINS 6-6 12 INDIANAPOLIS PIKE
ISAAC RUDD 6-2 12 FRANKFORT
ZACK RUTLAND 5-7 11 INDIANAPOLIS SCECINA
TRESHAN SAMS 5-8 12 GARY LIGHTHOUSE
GAVIN SCHAFFER 6-3 11 LINCOLN CITY HERITAGE HILLS
DREW SCHERMERHORN 6-2 12 LIGONIER WEST NOBLE
CHAZ SCHNEIDER 6-0 12 BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL
ABE SCHWARTZ 6-2 12 LEOPOLD PERRY CENTRAL
*SEAN SELLERS 6-7 12 GREENSBURG
AUSTIN SHELTON 5-11 12 INDIANAPOLIS PARK TUDOR
TANNER SHEPHERD 6-3 12 BOURBON TRITON
TREY SHIPLEY 6-4 12 HOPE HAUSER
SPENCER SHORE 5-9 12 MODOC UNION
ANTHONY KEENAN SIMMONS 6-6 12 MICHIGAN CITY
GRANT SIMS 6-3 12 BLOOMINGTON NORTH
GRANT SINN 6-0 12 FT. WAYNE CANTERBURY
BEN SINGER 5-10 11 CAMBRIDGE CITY LINCOLN
JACOB SINGER 5-10 12 MARION EASTBROOK
CARTER SKAGGS 6-4 11 ROYAL CENTER PIONEER
CHRISTIAN SMITH 6-3 12 FRANKFORT
CORY SMITH 6-0 12 RAMSEY NORTH HARRISON
THOMAS SMITH 5-8 12 GARY LIGHTHOUSE
*DERRICK SMITS 6-9 12 ZIONSVILLE
*TROY SPEARS 6-3 12 MARTINSVILLE
ALEX SPEER 5-11 12 MITCHELL
*JOSH SPEIDEL 6-7 11 COLUMBUS NORTH
ALEX STEIN 6-2 11 EVANSVILLE REITZ
WILL STEVENS 6-4 12 EVANSVILLE DAY SCHOOL
MATT STEWART 6-7 12 KOUTS
JACOB STRONG 6-2 12 WALKERTON GLENN
*CALEB SWANIGAN 6-8 10 FT. WAYNE HOMESTEAD
CALEB SWANNER 5-9 12 GAS CITY MISSISSINEWA
COLE TEAL 6-3 12 CHESTERTON
ZACH TEMPLIN 6-4 12 VINCENNES RIVET
*P.J. THOMPSON 5-10 12 INDIANAPOLIS BREBEUF
BRANDON TONSONI 6-4 12 ROSSVILLE
TYLER TRUESDEL 6-1 12 BLOOMINGTON NORTH
ALEC TURNER 5-11 12 MARION
JEREMIE TYLER 6-3 12 INDIANAPOLIS TECH
ZACH VAN HOOK 6-4 12 LOWELL
GARRETT VICK 6-1 12 BORDEN
DAVID VOGEL 6-3 12 OSSIAN NORWELL
ADDISON WAGLER 6-4 11 MONTGOMERY BARR REEVE
TREVOR WAITE 6-0 11 LIZTON TRI-WEST
CAMERON WALKER 6-2 12 INDIANAPOLIS PIKE
*K.J. WALTON 6-3 11 BROWNSBURG
EVAN WARDEN 5-11 12 RUSSIAVILLE WESTERN
CORY WAYCASTER 6-4 12 ELKHART CHRISTIAN
GRANT WEATHERFORD 6-1 11 ARCADIA HAMILTON HEIGHTS
*RYAN WELAGE 6-8 11 GREENSBURG
ELLIOTT WELMER 6-8 12 COLUMBUS NORTH
BROOKS WESZELY 5-10 12 SULLIVAN
JOEL WEYER 5-11 12 FERDINAND FOREST PARK
*CHANDLER WHITE 6-2 11 FT. WAYNE CARROLL
ISRAEL WHITE 6-3 12 INDIANAPOLIS SHORTRIDGE
ETHAN WHITSON 6-5 12 BRAZIL NORTHVIEW
*TYLER WIDEMAN 6-7 12 ST. JOHN LAKE CENTRAL
TYE WILBURN 6-0 12 ST. JOHN LAKE CENTRAL
*JOHNATHON WILKINS 6-11 12 LAPORTE LALUMIERE
JONATHAN WILKINSON 6-4 12 NAPPANEE NORTHWOOD
KENYA WILKERSON 6-4 12 ANDERSON
ARNOLD WILSON 6-1 12 GARY WEST
BRAYDEN WOODARD 6-1 12 CAYUGA NORTH VERMILLION
ETHAN WOODROW 6-4 11 VEEDERSBURG FOUNTAIN CENTRAL
ZACH ZURCHER 6-4 12 NAPPANEE NORTHWOOD
IOWA
SEBASTIAN BAUGH 6-3 10 PELLA CHRISTIAN
SETH BENIFAS 6-8 12 DEBUQUE
BRADY ERNST 6-6 11 CLINTON
*NATE GEHRING 6-10 12 WAUKEE
*KYLE HABER 6-5 12 DUBUQUE
JALEN JONES 6-4 11 CLINTON
KORY KUESLING 6-10 12 DUNKERTON
JERRY MYLES 6-4 10 DAVENPORT WEST
*CASEY SCHLATTER 6-6 12 IOWA FALLS ALDEN
JAY SCHON 6-6 11 ANKENY
KANSAS
ANEI ANEI 6-4 11 OLATHE OLATHE NORTH
*CLAYTON CUSTER 6-0 12 OVERLAND PARK BLUE VALLEY NORTHWEST
*CONNOR MCCULLOUGH 6-8 12 LENEXA ST. JAMES
*LOURAWIS NAIRN 5-9 12 BEL AIRE SUNRISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JUSTIN ROBERTS 5-8 10 LAWRENCE
WYATT VOORHEES 5-11 12 MISSION BISHOP MIEGE
KENTUCKY
JONTA' ACREE 6-6 10 CADIZ TRIGG CO.
PARKER ADAMS 6-3 11 MURRAY CALLOWAY CO.
DAVID ADEOSO 6-1 12 ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
DAIQUISE ALLEN 6-1 12 LEXINGTON BRYAN STATION
JAKE ALLEN 6-7 12 LONDON NORTH LAUREL
MICHAEL ARMSTEAD 6-3 12 FT. KNOX
MICHAEL ARNETT 6-6 12 MURRAY CALLOWAY CO.
JOSEPH AYERS 6-7 12 BOWLING GREEN
BRENT BACH 6-1 12 AUGUSTA
WAYNE BAIRD 5-10 12 BOWLING GREEN WARREN CENTRAL
MATT BARGER 6-0 11 BARBOURVILLE KNOX CENTRAL
ZAC BAXTER 6-3 11 LONDON SOUTH LAUREL
*JEREMIAH BELL 5-11 11 LOUISVILLE BUTLER
CODY BELTER 6-10 12 PIKEVILLE SHELBY VALLEY
*BRAXTON BEVERLY 5-11 10 HAZARD PERRY CO. CENTRAL
TIM BICKEL 6-7 12 OWENSBORO DAVIESS CO.
JACOB BLAIR 5-7 11 RACELAND
ELI BOGGESS 5-10 12 VERSAILLES WOODFORD CO.
*JAMES "BEETLE" BOLDEN 6-0 11 COVINGTON HOLMES
*TREY BOYD 6-2 12 LOUISVILLE MANUAL
PEYTON BROUGHTON 6-1 9 LONDON NORTH LAUREL
CARL "CHEWW" BROWN 6-3 12 LOUISVILLE WESTERN
JORDAN BUCHANAN 6-0 11 BOWLING GREEN SOUTH WARREN
*DARION BURNS 5-11 12 FLEMINGSBURG FLEMING CO.
DREW BURNS 6-5 12 ALEXANDRIA BISHOP BROSSART
STACY BURNS 6-0 10 BEREA MADISON SOUTHERN
BRYCE BYRD 5-10 12 LOUISVILLE EASTERN
TYLER CARR 6-0 12 DRY RIDGE GRANT CO.
RONNIE CARSON 6-1 11 NICHOLASVILLE EAST JESSAMINE
MALIK CAROTHERS 5-8 11 BOWLING GREEN
BYRON CARVER 6-3 12 BOWLING GREEN WARREN CENTRAL
PEYTON CASE 6-2 11 BETSY LAYNE
*QUINTON CHAMES 6-4 12 COVINGTON HOLMES
*ZACH CHAYKOWSKY 6-1 12 MORGANFIELD UNION CO.
SIMON CHRISTON 6-2 11 HINDMAN KNOTT CO. CENTRAL
KAM CHUMBLER 5-10 12 PADUCAH LONE OAK
*NICK COFFEY 6-5 11 RUSSELL SPRINGS RUSSELL CO.
JACOB CONWAY 6-1 11 STANFORD LINCOLN CO.
CALEB COOMES 6-5 12 OWENSBORO APOLLO
ESTEVAN CORDOBA 6-3 12 TAYLORSVILLE SPENCER CO.
JA'VON COTTON 6-0 12 ELIZABETHTOWN
L J COWHERD 5-9 11 BARDSTOWN
*AUSTIN CUMMINS 5-10 11 LAWRENCEBURG ANDERSON CO.
*CHRISTEN CUNNINGHAM 5-11 12 LEXINGTON HENRY CLAY ??
KEIFER DALTON 5-11 11 ALBANY CLINTON CO.
CEDRIC DANIELS 5-10 12 LOUISVILLE CENTRAL
*JACKSON DAVIS 6-8 12 LEXINGTON LAFAYETTE
*DIKEMBE DIXSON 6-6 11 ASHLAND PAUL BLAZER
*BRIEN DOSSETT 6-5 12 CADIZ TRIGG CO.
COREY DOUGLAS 6-5 11 LOUISVILLE BALLARD
MALIK DOW 6-3 10 LOUISVILLE BALLARD
*CHRIS DRABO 6-2 10 LOUISVILLE MALE
CALEB DUCKWORTH 6-3 12 HENDERSON HENDERSON CO.
JUSTIN EDWARDS 6-5 12 SOMERSET PULASKI SOUTHWESTERN
*TREY EDWARDS 6-2 12 HOPKINSVILLE
COLTON ELKINS 6-7 10 DANVILLE BOYLE CO.
NACARIUS FANT 5-8 12 BOWLING GREEN
JASHAUD FLEMING 5-11 12 MORGANFIELD UNION CO.
JORDAN FOX 6-1 12 MCKEE JACKSON CO.
JORDAN FUCCI 6-3 11 LEXINGTON TATES CREEK
COLE GARDNER 6-1 12 CADIZ TRIGG CO.
TRENT GILBERT 6-2 12 GEORGETOWN SCOTT CO.
*QUENTIN GOODIN 6-2 10 CAMPBELLSVILLE TAYLOR CO.
BRETT GOODWIN 6-3 12 STANTON POWELL CO.
ALEX GRAY 5'7 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH HOPKINS
*JORDAN GREEN 6-4 12 LEXINGTON HENRY CLAY
RONDELL GREEN 6-0 12 BOWLING GREEN WARREN CENTRAL
GRAYSON GRIFFITH 6-2 12 ASHLAND BOYD CO.
KYLE GULLETT 6-5 11 PAINTSVILLE JOHNSON CENTRAL
*TREY GRUNDY 6-6 12 LEXINGTON HENRY CLAY ??
EVAN HALL 6-7 12 HINDMAN KNOTT CO. CENTRAL
JACOB HALL 5-11 12 BOWLING GREEN WARREN CENTRAL
*SHANE HALL 6-8 12 PAINTSVILLE JOHNSON CENTRAL
*DOMINIQUE HARDING 6-5 12 ELIZABETHTOWN
*LAMONTRAY HARRIS 6-7 12 LOUISVILLE PRP
*BRANDON HATTON 6-2 12 FT. MITCHELL DIXIE HEIGHTS
DANIEL HELTON 6-5 12 WALTON WALTON-VERONA
DEMARIUS HENRY 5-9 12 HOPKINSVILLE
QUINTON HENSLEY 6-5 11 PAINTSVILLE
BAYLEN HILL 6-5 12 LIBERTY CASEY CO.
JOSH HOLLAN 6-1 12 HAZARD
ARIC HOLMAN 6-6 11 OWENSBORO
PATRICK HUBERT 6-1 12 PADUCAH ST. MARY
*CHRIS HUDSON 6-6 12 HAZARD CORDIA ??
KIRKLAND HUMPHREY 5-10 11 RICHMOND MADISON CENTRAL
*D'ANGELO HUNTER 6-7 12 LOUISVILLE PRP
SKYLER HUNTER 6-6 11 MURRAY CALLOWAY CO.
SEMAJ INGRAM 6-0 12 LOUISVILLE WAGGENER
*LATRELLE IRVIN 6-2 12 LEBANON MARION CO.
TREY IVORY 5-10 12 LOUISVILLE TRINITY
JOE JACKSON 6-4 12 FERN CREEK
JOHRON JACKSON 6-5 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH HOPKINS
TONY JACKSON 6-4 9 RADCLIFF NORTH HARDIN
DYLAN JAMES 6-4 10 INEZ SHELDON CLARK
TREVOR JENKINS 6-7 12 MORGANTOWN BUTLER CO.
BRANDON JOHNSON 6-3 11 JEFFERSONTOWN
CHARLES JOHNSON 5-10 12 PARIS BOURBON CO.
DEVON JOHNSON 6-0 12 LOUISVILLE IROQUOIS
*ISAIAH JOHNSON 6-3 11 RICHMOND MADISON CENTRAL
JAMIE JOHNSON 5-7 12 LOUISVILLE CENTRAL
*JUSTIN JOHNSON 6-7 12 HAZARD PERRY CO. CENTRAL
SHAWN JOHNSON 6-6 12 MAYSVILLE MASON CO.
TANNER JOHNSON 6-5 11 LEXINGTON CATHOLIC
*CAMRON JUSTICE 6-2 11 HINDMAN KNOTT CO. CENTRAL
*DAVID KAPINGA 5-9 12 SOMERSET PULASKI SOUTHWESTERN
BRENT KIDWELL 6-0 11 SHELBYVILLE COLLINS
CARSON KING 6-0 12 LOUISVILLE MALE
JAVION KINNISON 6-1 11 LOUISVILLE MALE
NICHOLAS KITCHEN 6-0 11 LOUISVILLE ST. XAVIER
HARRISON LANE 5-11 10 LEXINGTON LAFAYETTE
TREVOR LEWIS 5-11 12 HARTFORD OHIO CO.
MONTRELL LITTLE 6-4 12 LOUISVILLE DOSS
*RAEKWON LONG 7-0 10 GEORGETOWN SCOTT CO.
GREG LONGACRE 6-0 12 FAIRDALE
*TAVIN LOVAN 6-1 9 FRANKLIN FRANKLIN-SIMPSON
DOMINIQUE MACK 6-0 12 LOUISVILLE HOLY CROSS
*KELAN MARTIN 6-6 12 LOUISVILLE BALLARD
JAYLEN MASON 6-1 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH HOPKINS
*JAQUALIS MATLOCK 6-4 11 HOPKINSVILLE
CHRIS MCCRAW 6-7 12 LOUISVILLE WESTERN
TYLER "CHIP" MCDANIEL 5-11 11 MANCHESTER CLAY CO.
*ANTONIO MCDANIELS 5-10 12 LOUISVILLE PRP
ZACK MCDANIELS 6-5 12 BOWLING GREEN SOUTH WARREN
DREW MCDONALD 6-6 11 NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
NIC MCDONALD 6-0 12 ELIZABETHTOWN
DE'BRION MCNEAL 5-8 10 CECILIA CENTRAL HARDIN
DYLAN MEADE 6-1 12 BETSY LAYNE
CHANCE MELTON 6-3 9 COLUMBIA ADAIR CO.
COLLIN MILLER 5-8 9 LIBERTY CASEY CO.
JOHNNY MILLER 6-0 11 LICK CREEK EAST RIDGE
TYLER MILLER 6-6 11 BAXTER HARLAN CO.
TANNER MOEVES 6-2 12 WALTON WALTON-VERONA
AARON MORGAN 5-9 12 UNION COOPER
B.J. MORSE 6-7 12 HARTFORD OHIO CO.
*TREY MOSES 6-7 11 LOUISVILLE EASTERN
*ZANE NAJDAWI 6-6 11 ELIZABETHTOWN (Moved to Virginia)
KEVIN NDAHIRO 6-8 12 BARDSTOWN THOMAS NELSON
WES NOBLE 6-4 12 JACKSON BREATHITT CO.
EZRA OLIVER 5-8 9 LEBANON MARION CO.
CRAIG OWENS 6-3 12 LOUISVILLE TRINITY
*EMMANUEL OWOOTOAH 5-10 12 HAZARD CORDIA
LANDON PALMER 6-8 12 CYNTHIANA HARRISON CO.
JALEN PERRY 6-1 11 LOUISVILLE BALLARD
TROY PHELPS 6-9 12 SPARTA GALLATIN CO.
CORY PITTS 6-6 12 SAYLERSVILLE MAGOFFIN CO.
DEMARIUS POINDEXTER 6-4 12 HOPKINSVILLE CHRISTIAN CO.
*CHRIS PORTER-BUNTON 6-3 12 BOWLING GREEN WARREN CENTRAL
PEYTON PUCKETT 6-3 12 MAYFIELD GRAVES CO.
DILLON PULLIAM 6-3 12 CYNTHIANA HARRISON CO.
ZACHARY PULLIAM 6-3 10 CYNTHIANA HARRISON CO.
WILLIAM RAINEY 6-2 11 LOUISVILLE ATHERTON
*KAHLIL RASHEED 6-5 12 RADCLIFF NORTH HARDIN ??
*AUSTIN RENTFROW 6-7 12 BENTON MARSHALL CO.
JACOB REVLETT 6-2 12 CALHOUN MCLEAN CO.
MASON RITCHIE 6-3 12 CYNTHIANA HARRISON CO.
DUSTIN ROGERS 6-1 11 BETSY LAYNE
MATT ROSE 6-6 11 LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN
BRETT RUCKEL 5-11 12 VANCEBURG LEWIS CO.
NICK RUTHSATZ 5-10 12 COVINGTON CATHOLIC
JUSTIN SANDERS 6-0 12 LEXINGTON SAYRE
JAELIN SANFORD 5-11 12 LOUISVILLE MOORE
JAKE SCHULTE 6-7 12 NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
REID SCOTT 6-2 12 MADISONVILLE HOPKINS CO. CENTRAL
ZACK SCOTT 5-10 12 LIBERTY CASEY CO.
AUSTIN SEBASTIAN 6-3 12 LANCASTER GARRARD CO.
*SAM SERGEANT 6-0 12 OWENSBORO APOLLO
TYLER SHARPE 5-10 10 MT. WASHINGTON BULLITT EAST
ROBERT SHAW 5-10 12 LOUISVILLE ST. XAVIER
*HUNTER SHELTON 6-5 12 OWENSBORO APOLLO
JAQUAN SHORT 5-11 12 NEWPORT
DAVID SIMMONS 6-1 11 HENDERSON HENDERSON CO.
TUCKER SINE 6-2 11 BOWLING GREEN
JORDAN SMITH 6-2 12 LEXINGTON DUNBAR
*QUINTIN SNIDER 6-1 12 LOUISVILLE BALLARD
NICK SMITH 6-5 11 CLOVERPORT FREDERICK FRAIZE
ETHAN SNAPP 6-0 10 NEWPORT
*RAYMOND SPALDING 6-9 11 LOUISVILLE TRINITY
CAMERON SPARKS 6-0 9 GRAYSON EAST CARTER
MICHAEL STAFFORD 6-1 11 LOUISVILLE TRINITY
BRENDEN STANLEY 6-1 11 FLORENCE BOONE CO.
*TROY STEWARD 6-4 12 FLEMINGSBURG FLEMING CO.
RALPHIE STONE 6-3 12 SHELBYVILLE COLLINS
KEL STOTTS 5-11 9 COLUMBIA ADAIR CO.
TYLER THACKER 6-2 12 MOREHEAD ROWAN CO
CORY THOMAS 6-1 12 FAIRDALE
TRENTON THOMPSON 6-3 11 CYNTHIANA HARRISON CO.
COLLIN TRAVIS 6-4 11 BENTON MARSHALL CO.
BRANDON TROTTER 6-6 12 LOUISVILLE SENECA
BRYAN WALLACE 6-0 12 MT. STERLING MONTGOMERY CO.
TEDDY WARE 6-0 12 GEORGETOWN SCOTT CO.
DUJANA WEAVER 5-7 11 LOUISVILLE DOSS
CHRIS WEST 6-1 11 LOUISVILLE MANUAL
CALEB WIGGINTON 6-6 12 CAMPBELLSVILLE TAYLOR CO.
AUSTIN WILLETT 6-3 12 BARDSTOWN THOMAS NELSON
CARSON WILLIAMS 6-6 10 OWENTON OWEN CO.
DANIEL WILLIAMS 5'10 12 JEFFERSONTOWN
JAKE WILLIAMS 6-3 12 MAYFIELD GRAVES CO.
KEON WILLIAMS 6-4 12 ELIZABETHTOWN JOHN HARDIN
TONY WOLTER 6-1 12 LICK CREEK EAST RIDGE
*PEYTON WOODS 6-2 11 MONTICELLO WAYNE CO.
*ELI WRIGHT 6-3 10 OWENSBORO APOLLO
JORDAN WRIGHT 5-11 9 PIKEVILLE SHELBY VALLEY
SHON WRIGHT 6-5 11 LEXINGTON LAFAYETTE
AUSTIN YOUNG 6-4 12 NEW CASTLE HENRY CO.
TRACE YOUNG 6-6 9 HARTFORD OHIO CO.
*A.J. YOUNGMAN 6-4 9 BARDSTOWN THOMAS NELSON
LOUISIANA
REMOND BROWN 6-4 12 METAIRIE RICHWOOD
*JORDAN CORNISH 6-4 12 NEW ORLEANS BROTHER MARTIN
*MALIK CROWFIELD 6-3 10 RESERVE RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
DRAKE DAVIS 6-4 10 BATON ROUGE DUNHAM
BEN FIELDS 6-6 12 DUBACH
*MELVIN FRAZIER 6-4 11 MARRERO L.W. HIGGINS
DAVID GRIFFIN 6-2 12 LAKE CHARLES GRIFFIN
JACARDO HAWKINS 6-7 12 GONZALES EAST ASCENION
REGGIE JOHNSON 6-3 12 METAIRIE RICHWOOD
WILL JONES 6-2 12 BATON ROUGE CHRISTIAN LIFE ACADEMY
*CHARVON JULIEN 6-0 11 RESERVE RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
*LADAMIEN KEYS 6-7 12 BOGALUSA
*THON MAKER 7-1 10 METAIRIE METAOROE PARK COUNTRY DAY
*HERBERT MCGEE 6-0 10 HARVEY HELEN COX
*BRANDON SAMPSON 6-4 11 BATON ROUGE MADISON PREP
D'VONTE TENNIE 6-0 12 ALEXANDRIA PEABODY
*MIKE THOMAS 6-9 12 VILLA PLATTE
*JAMES THOMPSON 6-7 12 BATON ROUGE CAPITOL OR PARKVIEW BAPTIST
*JEREMY TREAUDO 6-5 11 MARRERO CONQUERING WORD ACADEMY
*KHALIL TURNER 6-8 10 RESERVE RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
*MARK VITAL 6-4 10 LAKE CHARLES WASHINGTON MARION
MARYLAND
*DAVEYON BARNES 6-4 10 BALTIMORE MT. ST. JOSPEH'S
*PHIL BOOTH 6-2 12 BALTIMORE MT. ST. JOSPEH'S
*ANTHONY COWAN 5-9 10 OLNEY GOOD COUNSEL
JOHN CROSBY 6-2 12 BALTIMORE CITY COLLEGE
JOHN DAVIS 6-2 12 FT. WASHINGTON NATIONAL CHRISTIAN
*MARKUS DERRICKSON 6-5 11 ROCKVILLE MONTROSE CHRISTIAN
*OBI ENECHIONYIA 6-8 12 ST. JAMES
*JAMAR ERGAS 6-3 11 ROCKVILLE MONTROSE CHRISTIAN
*EVAN FISHER 6-6 11 POMFRET MCDONOUGH
*REGGIE GARDNER 6-2 10 HYATTSVILLE DEMATHA
MARLINAS GEBEN 6-7 12 HAGERSTOWN GORETTI
*SAM GREEN 6-5 10 FORESTVILLE MCNAMARA
*JAELIN GRANT 6-5 11 HYATTSVILLE DEMATHA
*JOE HAMPTON 6-6 10 HYATTSVILLE DEMATHA
TOMMY HEARD 6-4 12 BALTIMORE ST. FRANCES
KORY HOLDEN 6-3 12 WICOMICO BENNETT
*JUSTIN JENNIFER 5-9 11 BEL AIR JOHN CARROLL
ISAIAH LOWMAN 6-3 11 HYATTSVILLE DEMATHA
*THERENCE MAYIMBA 6-6 12 ROCKVILLE MONTROSE CHRISTIAN
*ALANI MOORE 5-9 10 HYATTSVILLE DEMATHA
*DWAYNE MORGAN 6-7 12 BALTIMORE ST. FRANCES
*TRAVIS MORGAN 6-1 12 FEDERALSBURG COLONEL RICHARDSON
MANUDU NDIAYE 6-5 11 LAUREL
SYLVESTER OGBONA 6-10 11 FT. WASHINGTON NATIONAL CHRISTIAN
TARON OLIVER 6-8 11 ROCKVILLE MONTROSE CHRISTIAN
TARIQ OWENS 6-7 12 LAUREL PALOTTI
*ANDRE WALKER 6-10 12 POTOMAC BULLIS
*DION WILEY 6-3 12 OXON HILL POTOMAC
MASSACHUSETTS
*GERARD ADAMS 6-8 12 WEST ROXBURY CATHOLIC MEMORIAL
*SADIQ ADEDEJI 6-8 12 WILBRAHAM WILBRAHAM & MONSON
*CHRIS BALDWIN 6-7 11 SRINGFIELD HILLSIDE
*DJERY BAPTISTE 6-9 11 WILBRAHAM WILBRAHAM & MONSON
*ALEC BRENNAN 6-9 12 MILTON OR MILTON ACADEMY
BRUCE BROWN 6-3 11 WAKEFIELD
*MATT CIMINO 6-9 12 WORCESTER ACADEMY
AARON FALZON 6-6 11 SOUTHBOROUGH ST. MARKS
JUWAN GOODING 5-8 11 MILTON
SAM GREEN 6-4 10 FORESTVILLE MCNAMARA
*MUSTAPHA HERON 6-4 10 WILBRAHAM WILBRAHAM & MONSON
*KALEB JOSEPH 6-2 12 ASHBURNHAM CUSHING ACADEMY
BOBBY MARTIN 6-6 11 DEDHAM NOBLE & GREENOUGH
AARON MCGLEAN 6-5 11 SOUTHBOROUGH ST. MARKS
JOEY O'CONNELL 6-4 12 WILBRAHAM WILBRAHAM & MONSON
*GOODLUCK OKANABAH 6-9 12 WILBRAHAM WILBRAHAM & MONSON
JARRED REUTER 6-8 11 MARION TABOR ACADEMY
*JOSH SHARMA 6-8 12 LEXINGTON
MICHIGAN
DARRYL BINGHAM 6-6 12 DETROIT SOUTHEASTERN
ISAAC BOWLES 6-7 12 DETROIT CHAVEZ
BRAD BRECHTING 6-9 11 CEDAR SPRINGS
KENNY CARPENTER 6-2 12 DETROIT CASS TECH
*REYNALDO CHENEY 6-8 12 GRAND RAPIDS CRESTON
JAWAN CLARKE 5-11 12 ROMULUS
*DARRELL DAVIS 6-2 12 DETROIT DOUGLASS
*DEYONTA DAVIS 6-8 11 MUSKEGON
*ERIC DAVIS 6-2 11 SAGINAW ARTHUR HILL
MIKE DAVIS 6-3 12 MUSKEGON HEIGHTS
DEQUANDRE DENTMOND 6-7 12 LANSING CATHOLIC
MORY DIANE 6-2 12 BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY DAY
MICHAEL EDWARDS 6-9 11 WESTLAND JOHN GLENN
*ALGEVON EICHELBERGER 6-7 10 SAGINAW
*TANNER EUBANK 6-3 11 PAW PAW
BAKARI EVELYN 5-11 11 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN
*AARON FOSTER-SMITH 6-6 12 TAYLOR TRUMAN
ANTHONY FRITZ-WARTLEY 6-6 12 TAYLOR TRUMAN
KELVON FULLER 6-7 10 DETROIT PERSHING
*JUSTIN GREASON 6-9 11 UTICA EISENHOWER
*DRAKE HARRIS 6-3 12 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN
JAYLN JACKSON 6-3 12 SAGINAW ARTHUR HILL
*JOSH JACKSON 6-6 10 DETROIT CONSORTIUM
MALIK JACKSON 6-5 12 DETROIT CASS TECH
*MARQYWELL JACKSON 6-5 12 DETROIT EAST ENGLISH VILLAGE PREP
DANIEL JEFFRIES 6-4 11 DETROIT CENTRAL
*JAYLEN JOHNSON 6-8 12 YPSILANTI
JANEUA JOUBERT 5-11 12 YPSILANTI
JOEVAIR KENNEDY 6-3 11 MUSKEGON
JAVON LAWRENCE 6-5 10 MELVINDALE
*TREVOR MANUEL 6-8 11 LANSING SEXTON
*YANTA MATEN 6-7 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS LAHSER
LUKE MEYER 6-9 12 ADDISON
NICK PERKINS 6-6 11 MILAN
*JAMAL POPLAR 6-8 12 RIVER ROUGE
JOE POWELL 6-6 12 SAGINAW
*COREY REDMAN 6-4 11 BOYNE CITY
*RODNEY SCALES 6-6 11 INKSTER
DEJRON SCOTT 6-8 12 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN
DIONO SHERMAN 6-4 10 DETROIT CENTRAL
*EDMOND SUMNER 6-2 12 BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY DAY
*JUSTIN TILLMAN 6-6 12 DETROIT PERSHING
A.J. TURNER 6-5 12 WARREN DE LA SALLE
*CASIUS WINSTON 5-10 10 DETROIT UNIVERSITY OF DETROIT JESUIT
MINNESOTA
BROCK BERTRAM 6-7 10 ST. PAUL APPLE VALLEY
AMIR COFFEY 6-3 10 HOPKINS
*TYUS JONES 6-0 12 ST. PAUL APPLE VALLEY
*JARVIS JOHNSON 5-11 11 MINNEAPOLIS DE LA SALLE
STEPHEN OSU 6-2 12 HOPKINS
STEPHON SHARP 6-2 12 HOPKINS
IAN THEISSEN 6-8 12 OSSEO
*REID TRAVIS 6-4 12 MINNEAPOLIS DE LA SALLE
ANDRE WALLACE 6-0 12 EDEN PRAIRIE
MARSHAWN WILSON 6-1 11 ST. PAUL TARTAN
*JAKE WRIGHT 6-0 12 HOPKINS
MISSISSIPPI
*DEVIN BOOKER 6-5 12 MOSS POINT
JARREKIUS DAVIS 6-3 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS
*DECARDO DAY 5-9 10 JACKSON CALLAWAY
MAURICE DUNLAP 6-0 12 GREENWOOD ALZY
*ANTONIO GREEN 6-0 11 TUPELO
*JOSHERE HARDNETT 5-9 11 GULFPORT
*DARIUS HICKS 6-6 10 QUITMAN
MAIK HINES 6-8 12 JACKSON MURRAH
*MARIO KEGLER 6-6 10 JACKSON CALLAWAY
*YILDEN MENDOZA 6-9 10 CORINTH
*MALIK NEWMAN 6-3 11 JACKSON CALLAWAY
MICAH THOMAS 6-6 10 SOUTHAVEN
TYLER TURNER 6-4 12 PEARL
*JONIAH WHITE 6-10 12 GRENADA OR MADISON CENTRAL
MISSOURI
*JORDAN BARNES 5-8 10 ST. LOUIS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
*JORDAN BARNETT 6-6 12 ST. LOUIS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
BRIAN BORGMANN 6-9 12 UNION
TERRENCE BUSH 6-6 12 FLORISSANT MCCLUER NORTH
RANELL CROSSLAND 6-4 12 FLORISSANT HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
CLAY CUSTER 5-10 12 KANSAS CITY PEMBROKE HILL
DOMINIQUE DOBBS 6-3 10 FLORISSANT HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
*AUSTIN GILLMAN 6-8 12 ST. LOUIS OAKVILLE
WILL GLADSON 6-6 10 ST. LOUIS CHAMINADE
DORIAN HOLLAND 6-2 12 MARYVILLE HEIGHTS PATTONVILLE
ISIAH HOLMAN 5-9 12 ST. LOUIS LUTHERAN NORTH
MARCELLUS LEWIS 5-11 12 ST. LOUIS CHAMINADE
CAMERON MAES 6-4 12 SPRINGFIELD GLENDALE
*PAT MCCAW 6-4 12 ST. LOUIS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
TREVOR MENY 6-1 11 PALMYRA
ANDREW MILBRANDT 6-6 12 O'FALLON FT. ZUMWALT WEST
*JAYSON TATUM 6-5 10 ST. LOUIS CHAMINADE
TEREL TIPTON 6-5 12 ST. CHARLES ST. FRANCIS HOWELL
ISAIAH WALKER 6-4 12 ST. LOUIS DESMET
NEBRASKA
TANNER BREAZILE 6-8 11 NEBRASKA CITY
NEVADA
*DEVIN BURLESON 6-8 12 LAS VEGAS CLARK
*SHAQUILLE CARR 6-0 12 NORTH LAS VEGAS CANYON SPRINGS
GERAD DAVIS 6-3 12 NORTH LAS VEGAS CANYON SPRINGS
DARRYL GAYNOR 6-3 12 LAS VEGAS PALO VERDE
QUENTIN HENSON 6-1 11 LAS VEGAS DURANGO
*CHASE JETER 6-8 11 LAS VEGAS GORMAN
CHASE NOMAACA 6-4 10 LAS VEGAS BISHOP GORMAN
KINGSLEY OKOROH 7-0 12 HENDERSON FINLDAY PREP
*KELLY OUBRE 6-6 12 HENDERSON FINLDAY PREP
*NOAH ROBOTHAM 5-9 12 LAS VEGAS GORMAN
*RASHAD VAUGHN 6-5 12 HENDERSON FINLDAY PREP
*CRIAG VICTOR 6-8 12 HENDERSON FINLDAY PREP
*STEVE ZIMMERMAN 6-10 11 LAS VEGAS GORMAN
NEW HAMPSHIRE
*ABDUL-MALIK ABU 6-8 12 MERIDIAN KIMBALL UNION ACADEMY
*ISAAC COPELAND 6-8 12 WOLFEBORO BREWSTER ACADEMY
*TERANCE MANN 6-5 11 TILTON SCHOOL
*CHRIS MCCULLOUGH 6-10 12 WOLFEBORO BREWSTER ACADEMY
COLLIN MCMANUS 6-10 12 BEDFORD
CAM MESERVEY 6-2 12 BEDFORD
*JEREMY MILLER 6-9 11 NEW HAMPTON PREP SCHOOL
*JARED TERRELL 6-3 12 WOLFEBORO BREWSTER ACADEMY
*JOHN WITKOWSKI 6-4 11 TILTON SCHOOL
NEW JERSEY
BRYCE AIKEN 5-7 10 SPARTA POPE JOHN XXIII
PAT ANDREE 6-7 10 LINCROFT CBA
*WADE BALDWIN 6-3 12 METUCHEN ST. JOSEPH
*NASSIR BARRINO 5-11 11 JERSEY CITY HUDSON CATHOLIC
*TYUS BATTLE 6-4 10 GLADSTONE GILL-ST. BERNARDS
AMIR BELL 6-2 12 EAST BRUNSWICK
*ISAIAH BRISCOE 6-2 11 NEWARK ST. BENEDICT'S
ELIJAH CAIN 6-3 12 MEDFORD BURLINGTON CO. INST. OF TECH.
TIM DELANEY 6-8 11 PITMAN
*MOUSTAPHA DIAGNE 6-8 11 SPARTA POPE JOHN XXIII
JUWAN DOLBRICE 5-10 11 LINDEN
*RASHARD FIGURES 6-3 12 HACKENSACK
DARNELL FOREMAN 6-0 12 JERSEY CITY ST. ANTHONY
*TEMPLE GIBBS 6-0 10 WEST ORANGE SETON HALL PREP
*ASANTE GIST 5-10 10 ROSELLE ROSELLE CATHOLIC
*CAMERON HEYWOOD 5-8 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC
JERRON LOVE 5-7 11 JERSEY CITY ST. ANTHONY ??
KAMAR MCKNIGHT 6-4 11 ELIZABETHPORT ST. PATRICK'S
*RODNEY MILLER 6-9 10 NEWARK ST. BENEDICT'S
DONOVAN MITCHELL 6-1 11 BLAIRTOWN BLAIR ACADEMY
*QUADRI MOORE 6-8 12 LINDEN
*JAQUAN MOSLEY 6-1 10 JERSEY CITY ST. ANTHONY
*TERQUIN MOTT 6-5 10 BURLINGTON LIFE CENTER
*GILBERTO QUE 5-10 10 JERSEY CITY ST. ANTHONY
KAISON RANDOLPH 6-0 12 PENNINGTON PREP
*MALACHI RICHARDSON 6-6 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC
*NYRHIQUE SMITH 6-1 10 EATONTOWN MONMOUTH REGIONAL
ISAIAH STILL 6-3 11 ROSELLE ROSELLE CATHOLIC
EMMANUEL TAYLOR 6-7 11 BURLINGTON LIFE CENTER
*KARL TOWNS 7-0 12 METUCHEN ST. JOSEPH
AUSTIN WETZLER 6-0 12 CHERRY HILL EAST
AUSTIN WHITE 5-10 11 JERSEY CITY ST. PETERS PREP
TAVON WHITE 6-1 11 CHERRY HILL KINGS CHRISTIAN
JONATHAN WILLIAMS 6-0 12 ELIZABETHPORT ST. PATRICK'S
*ALEX WOLF 6-9 12 BLAIRTOWN BLAIR ACADEMY
NEW YORK
*CHRIS ATKINSON 5-10 11 BRROKVILLE LONG ISLAND LUTHERAN
JERMAINE BISHOP 6-1 11 FLUSHING HOLY CROSS
ELISHA BOONE 6-3 12 BROOKLYN BISHOP LOUGHLIN
GABE BROWN 6-11 12 CENTERREACH OSNA
*THOMAS BRYANT 6-8 11 ROCHESTER BISHOP KEARNEY
*KADEEM CARRINGTON 6-3 12 BROOKLYN BISHOP LOUGHLIN
*CHRIS DAVIS 6-0 12 BRIARWOOD ARCHBISHOP MALLOY
*ADONIS DE LA ROSA 6-9 12 MIDDLE VILLAGE CHRIST THE KING
*CHEICK DIALLO 6-9 11 CENTERREACH OSNA
CHANCE ELLIS 6-3 12 MIDDLE VILLAGE CHRIST THE KING
*JESSIE GOVAN 6-9 11 MANHASSET ST. MARY'S
*HAKEEM GRANT 6-7 10 BROOKVILLE LONG ISLAND LUTHERAN
TERRY HARRIS 6-4 12 HUNTINGTON STATION HALF HOLLOW HILLS WEST
DAQUAN HICKMAN 5-10 11 BROOKLYN ROBESON
*TY JEROME 5-8 10 NEW ROCHELLE IONA PREP
JAMIE KILLINGS 6-3 11 BROOKLYN BOYS & GIRLS
*TERRY LARRIER 6-7 12 BRONX THE PHELPS SCHOOL
KEVIN LITTLE 5-11 12 CENTERREACH OSNA
TYLER LYDON 6-7 12 PINE PLAINS
*UNIQUE MCLEAN 6-0 10 HOOSICK HOOSAC PREP
*SHAVIAR NEWKIRK 6-1 12 BRONX CARDINAL HAYES
*JONATHAN NWANKWO 6-9 11 NEW ROCHELLE IONA PREP
MICHAEL NZEI 6-8 12 CENTERREACH OSNA
LAMONT PEEBLES 5-10 11 BROOKLYN JEFFERSON
*MARVIN PROCHET 6-6 11 BROOKLYN BOYS & GIRLS
*AARON RAY 6-2 11 MIDDLETOWN
*JARED RIVERS 5-10 10 MIDDLE VILLAGE CHRIST THE KING
MATT RYAN 6-4 11 NEW ROCHELLE IONA PREP
*RAY SALNAVE 6-1 10 BAYSIDE CORDOZA
LUIS SANTOS 6-9 11 BRONX ST. RAYMOND
MARQUEL SHEFFIELD 6-5 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC
STERLING SWEENEY 6-2 12 BUFFALO WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH
*MOHAMED TOURAY 6-2 11 BRONX WINGS ACADEMY
*JOHN TRINIDAD 6-3 10 BROOKLYN JEFFERSON
ANTHONY VERNON 6-8 12 BROOKLYN BISHOP LOUGHLIN
*TAHIYR VINES 6-2 10 BAYSIDE CORDOZA
HOWARD WASHINGTON 6-1 10 BUFFALO CANISIUS
*ANDREW WHISENANT 6-5 10 BAYSIDE CORDOZA
*ISAIAH WHITEHEAD 6-3 12 BROOKLYN LINCOLN
*KYLE WILLIAMS 6-9 12 FREEPORT ST. JOHN BAPTIST
DEVYN WILSON 6-1 12 BROOKLYN BISHOP LOUGHLIN
*KASSOUM YAKWE 6-8 10 CENTERREACH OSNA
NORTH CAROLINA
*EDRICE ADEBAYO 6-8 10 PINETOWN NORTHSIDE
TREVOR ANDERSON 6-0 11 CHARLOTTE KENNEDY CHARTER
SADEEQ BELLO 5-6 12 HIGH POINT WESTCHESTER ACADEMY
*CHE BOB 6-4 12 CHARLOTTE KENNEDY CHARTER
*DONTE BUFORD 6-6 12 GREENVILLE OAKWOOD
CONNOR BURCHFIELD 6-3 11 CONCORD
*GARY CLARK 6-6 12 CLAYTON
ZACH COTTRELL 6-4 10 HAYESVILLE
RICKY COUNCIL 6-3 12 DURHAM NORTHERN
TYLER CREAMMER 6-8 11 STATESVILLE SOUTHVIEW CHRISTIAN
*JAMES DEMERY 6-5 12 CHARLOTTE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
*JAMAR ERGAS 6-3 11 CREEDMOOR CHRISTIAN FAITH CENTER
BRADLEY FISHER 6-11 12 CHARLOTTE UNITED FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
*HARRY GILES 6-8 10 HIGH POINT WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN
*TYLER HERRON 6-7 12 RALEIGH CHRIST SCHOOL
JOSHUA HOWARD 6-5 10 CHARLOTTE PROVIDENCE DAY
RANDOLPH HUNT 5-11 12 RALEIGH UPPER ROOM CHRISTIAN
*BRANDON INGRAM 6-6 11 KINSTON
*ERIC JOHNSON 6-1 12 DURHAM KESTREL HEIGHTS
LUCAS JOHNSON 6-5 11 CHARLOTTE MALLARD CREEK
DANIEL KANAKANUI 6-5 12 JAMESTOWN LUCY RAGSDALE
*JUSTICE KITHCART 6-0 10 DURHAM KESTREL HEIGHTS
*JOSH LEVEL 6-3 12 ARDEN CHRIST SCHOOL
*CALEB MARTIN 6-7 12 MOCKSVILLE DAVIE
*CODY MARTIN 6-7 12 MOCKSVILLE DAVIE
*SHELDON MITCHELL 6-3 12 WAXHAW CUTHBERTSON
RODNEY MOORE 6-2 12 CLAYTON
*KWESHAUN PARKER 6-1 10 FAYETTEVILLE FAITH CHRISTIAN
*THEO PINSON 6-5 12 HIGH POINT WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN
*XAVIER RATHAN-MAYES 6-2 12 CREEDMOOR CHRISTIAN FAITH CENTER
*JAQUEL RICHMOND 6-1 12 HIGH POINT WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JAYLAN ROBERTSON 5-10 12 RALEIGH WORD OF GOD
*JORDAN ROBINSON 6-8 12 RALEIGH QUALITY EDUCATION PREP
*THAXTER SPRUILL 6-8 12 CLINTON
TUCKER THOMPSON 6-9 12 HUNTERSVILLE HOUGH
NORTH DAKOTA
*TAYLOR SCHAFER 6-3 12 BISMARCK
BEN WEISBECK 5-11 12 BISMARCK ST. MARY CENTRAL
OHIO
AUSTIN ADAMS 6-3 11 OREGON CARDINAL STRITCH
*ESA AHMAD 6-6 11 SHAKER HEIGHTS
*KYLE AHRENS 6-2 11 VERSAILLES
*PEYTON ALDRIDGE 6-6 12 LEAVITTSBURG LABRAE
NATE ALLEN 6-3 12 TOLEDO BOWSHER
KY'RE ALLISON 6-1 10 PORTSMOUTH
*TONY ANDERSON 6-6 11 COLUMBUS MARION-FRANKLIN
DEVON ANDREWS 6-4 11 LORAIN
*JACK ANTON 6-8 12 CINCINNATI MOELLER
RYAN BADOWSKI 6-2 12 BRUNSWICK
*EVAN BAILEY 6-5 12 MASSILLON JACKSON
MYO BAXTER 6-4 11 MIDDLETOWN LAKOTA EAST
GEOFF BEANS 6-7 12 TOLEDO OTTAWA HILLS
*TERVELL BECK 6-5 10 CLEVELAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC
RYAN BEE 6-7 12 JEROMESVILLE HILLSDALE
*DAVID BELL 6-9 12 GARFIELD HTS.
TIM BELL 6-2 12 CINCINNATI LA SALLE
*DAZHONTAE BENNETT 6-3 12 TROTWOOD MADISON
DONOVAN BENSON 6-5 12 MANSFIELD SENIOR
*GRANT BENZINGER 6-3 12 CINCINNATI MOELLER
*JAVON BESS 6-4 12 GAHANNA LINCOLN
*JE'MICHAEL BLANTON 6-2 12 TROTWOOD MADISON
TYLER BOWLING 6-7 12 WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST
*CARLTON BRAGG 6-9 11 CLEVELAND VASJ
*NOAH BRAMLAGE 6-6 11 OTTAWA OTTAWA-GLANDORF
RYAN BRICKING 6-4 12 CINCINNATI PRINCETON
CONNOR BROWN 6-5 12 MIAMISBURG
TREVOR BULLOCK 6-7 12 MILFORD
AL BURGE 6-2 12 GARFIELD HTS.
DONTE BUYCKS 6-3 11 CINCINNATI LA SALLE
*ROBERT CALDWELL 5-9 12 DAYTON STIVERS
RODERICK CALDWELL 5-9 10 DAYTON STIVERS
LLOYD CHATMANN 5-8 11 REYNOLDSBURG
ANTHONY CHRISTIAN 6-2 10 AKRON HOBAN
JA'BRAUN COX-CALWISE 5-9 12 GARFIELD HTS.
ARTHUR CRIGLER 5'7 9 CINCINNATI LA SALLE
ANGELO CUGINI 6-6 12 CUYAHOGA FALLS
JAEVIN CUMBERLAND 5-11 11 WILMINGTON
*JARRON CUMBERLAND 6-3 10 WILMINGTON
ADAM CYTLAK 6-4 12 FINDLAY LIBERTY BENTON
DEREK DANIELS 6-7 10 DAYTON THURGOOD MARSHALL
KEVIN DANIELS 6-2 12 CINCINNATI HUGHES
*ORDAN DARTIS 6-1 11 NORWALK
JOHNNY DAVIS 5-10 12 BEACHWOOD
DORIANE DAWSON 6-0 11 DAYTON DUNBAR
*VICTOR DORSEY 6-8 12 HOLLAND SPRINGFIELD
DAVID DUNNIGAN 6-6 11 MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS MIDPARK
DARIUS DUNSON 5-11 10 KETTERING FAIRMONT
*VINCE EDWARDS 6-7 12 MIDDLETOWN
DYMIERE FINCH 6-2 12 COLUMBUS WALNUT RIDGE
LUKE FISHER 6-6 11 ARCHBOLD
TIM FLEMING 6-0 12 FAIRFIELD
JUAN FORD 6-1 12 HUBER HTS. WAYNE
ANDRE FOSTER 6-2 11 TROTWOOD MADISON
*NATE FOWLER 6-8 11 CINCINNATI MOELLER
EVAN FRENCH 6-4 12 VINCENT WARREN
BRANDON FRITTS 6-3 12 MENTOR
*DEREK FUNDERBURK 6-7 10 LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD
ADAM GIGAX 6-5 12 CINCINNATI MOELLER
ANTHONY GLOVER 5-10 12 TOLEDO ST. JOHN'S
WILLIAM GREEN 5-11 12 DAYTON DUNBAR
KEITH GRIFFIN 5-10 10 SHAKER HEIGHTS
KENTON GULLION 6-3 11 MINFORD
JAQUAN HAIRSTON 6-3 11 COLUMBUS AFRICENTRIC
TY HAIRSTON 6-1 12 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
MICHAEL HALL 6-5 11 VINCENT WARREN
YAVARI HALL 6-2 10 WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS
MARSALIS HAMILTON 6-3 12 LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD
BEN HARAWAY 5-10 12 NORWALK
ISHMAEL HARGROVE 6-4 12 BEDFORD CHANEL
*A.J. HARRIS 5-9 11 DAYTON DUNBAR
NATE HARRIS 6-6 12 TOLEDO CENTRAL CATHOLIC
JAQUAN HARRSION 6-2 11 COLUMBUS AFRICENTRIC
ANDRE HAWES 5-10 10 MIAMISBURG
TRE HAWKINS 6-0 12 CINCINNATI MOELLER
TYLER HERRON 6-8 12 WILLOUGHBY SOUTH ??
*JALEN HUDSON 6-4 12 AKRON SV-SM
FRANKIE HUGHES 6-3 10 GARFIELD HTS.
DANNY HUMMER 5-10 12 COLUMBUS UPPER ARLINGTON
*ROSEL HURLEY 6-4 12 SHAKER HEIGHTS
KHALIL IVERSON 6-3 11 DELAWARE HAYES
CARLAS JACKSON 6-2 12 CINCINNATI ROGER BACON
*WILLIE JACKSON 6-5 10 GARFIELD HTS.
*ERIC JAMES 6-3 12 WESTERVILLE CENTRAL
NATE JAMISON 6-3 12 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
SHEMAR JEFFERY 6-6 11 BEDFORD
TYRONE JOHNSON 6-7 12 COLUMBUS WALNUT RIDGE
DEVON JONES 6-2 11 CLEVELAND JOHN ADAMS
ISAIAH JONES 5-11 11 CINCINNATI WOODWARD OR WOODWARD
ROBERT JONES 6-6 12 MANSFIELD SENIOR
BEAU JUSTICE 6-2 11 PEEPLES
ELIJAH KAHLIG 6-2 12 FT. RECOVERY
*LUKE KENNARD 6-5 11 FRANKLIN
CONNOR KERN 6-1 12 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL
*VINCENT KING 6-5 10 AKRON SV-SM
DESHONE KIZER 6-3 12 TOLEDO CENTRAL CATHOLIC
LUKE KNAPKE 6-9 11 MARIA STEIN MARION LOCAL
J.C. KRAML 6-8 12 LOVELAND
CONNER KRIZANCIC 6-2 12 MENTOR
MILAN LANIER 6-5 11 CINCINNATI MT. HEALTHY
*JEFF LARKIN 5-11 12 CINCINNATI LA SALLE
JERMEY LARKIN 5-10 10 CINCINNATI LA SALLE
TAYLOR LEE 6'4 12 CINCINNATI ELDER
BRADEN LIEUNGH 6-3 11 CARLISLE
ANTWAN LILLARD 6-2 11 CLEVELAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC
CHRIS LONDON 6-4 11 NEW ALBANY
DYLAN LOWRY 5-11 11 WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST
CARSON MANGER 6-2 11 NEW BREMEN
JAMES MANN 6-6 10 COLUMBUS MARION-FRANKLIN
ULMER MANZIE 6-6 11 COLUMBUS AFRICENTRIC
*HUNTER MARTIN 6-8 11 SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION
RAYSHAUN MARTIN 5-10 12 DAYTON THURGOOD MARSHALL
*DAKOTA MATHIAS 6-5 12 ELIDA
*ZACH MC CORMICK 6-1 12 CINCINNATI TURPIN
SETH MCCOY 6-1 11 CANAL WINCHESTER
JAYLEN MCDONALD 6-4 11 CLEVELAND ST. IGNATIUS
DEREK MCKEITHEN 6-2 12 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
MONTELL MCRAE 6-7 11 CLEVELAND KING
ERIC MEININGER 6-5 12 CENTERVILLE
*RYAN MIKESELL 6-5 11 ST. HENRY
*RODERICK MILLS 6-7 12 CINCINNATI ST. XAVIER
CHELVONTE MONTGOMERY 5-11 12 CLEVELAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC
AIRIUS MOORE 5-10 12 BEAVERCREEK
FREDERICK MOORE 6-7 12 CINCINNATI ROGER BACON
CHRIS MOXLEY 5-10 12 COLUMBUS BISHOP HARTLEY
MATT MOYER 6-4 10 COLUMBUS WHETSTONE
ALEX MURPHY 6-3 12 PATASKALA LICKING HEIGHTS
ZACH NEUENSCHWANDER 6-8 11 NAVARRE FAIRLESS
*KIPPER NICHOLS 6-4 11 LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD
CHRIS OAKLEY 6-0 11 LYNDHURST BRUSH
AARON ODEN 6-1 12 CINCINNATI TAFT
DEREK PARDON 6-6 11 CLEVELAND VASJ
*BRIAN PARKER 6-1 11 CLEVELAND VASJ
SATCHEL PIERCE 6-11 12 AKRON SV-SM ??
DEVIN PIKE 6-5 12 CINCINNATI ELDER
KALEB POTTER 6-3 12 MENTOR
TYSEAN POWELL 6-5 12 CLEVELAND BENEDICTINE
MICHAEL PRYCE 6-1 10 BELLBROOK
CRAIG RANDALL 5-10 11 CANFIELD
MALIK ROHDES 6-1 12 CINCINNATI CLARK MONTESSORI
ASHON RIGGINS 6-0 10 HAMILTON
*TYONTE ROBINSON 6-1 12 CINCINNATI WITHROW
REGGIE ROGERS 6-0 11 AKRON FIRESTONE
ZACH ROWER 6-8 12 BEAVERCREEK
RONNIE RUSSO 5-10 12 CINCINNATI WINTON WOODS
DANIEL SAPP 6-2 12 CHARDSON NOTRE DAME CATHEDRAL
ELDIN SARAJLIC 6-6 12 PORTSMOUTH CLAY
BROGAN SCOTT 6-4 11 MEDINA HIGHLAND
NATE SHEPPARD 6-3 12 DAYTON JEFFERSON
MIKE SIMON 6-5 11 HILLIARD DAVIDSON
*BLAKE SIMPSON 6-6 12 CINCINNATI LA SALLE
XAVIER SIMPSON 5-9 10 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
*GAVIN SKELLY 6-8 12 WESTLAKE
*JORDAN SMITH 6-2 12 DAYTON DUNBAR
CHANCE SORRELL 6-6 12 MIDDLETOWN
OMARI SPELLMAN 6-7 10 NORTH ROYALTON
LAMONTE STONE 5-6 11 BOWLING GREEN
KYLE STERGIS 5-8 11 GARFIELD HTS.
DEVON STOVER 6-1 10 CLEVELAND ST. IGNATIUS
*JAE'SEAN TATE 6-2 12 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL
*CAMERON TAYLOR 6-2 12 CLAYTON NORTHMONT
*DOUG TAYLOR 6-6 11 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
*MACIO TEAGUE 6-2 11 CINCINNATI SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
JOHN TESKE 6-9 10 MEDINA
*JEFF THOMAS 6-4 12 NORWALK
LATRELL TIDWELL 6-6 12 CINCINNATI WINTON WOODS
LEPEAR TOLES 6-3 10 CANTON TIMKEN
*SETH TOWNS 6-6 10 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
*D'MITRIK TRICE 5-11 11 HUBER HTS. WAYNE
*JAYLEN TUCKER 6-6 12 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
T.J. UMAR 6-5 12 CLEVELAND JOHN HAY
KEVIN VANNATTA 6-2 12 COLUMBUS UPPER ARLINGTON
TONY VUYANICH 6-4 12 LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD
*AHMAD WAGNER 6-5 11 HUBER HTS. WAYNE
DEVYN WALKER 6-0 12 CINCINNATI NORTHWEST
SHERMAR WAUGH 5-9 12 COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
LOGAN WEIMER 6-9 12 HOLLAND SPRINGFIELD
ALEX WHITE 6-6 11 MIDDLETOWN LAKOTA EAST
GARY WILLIAMS 5-10 12 CLEVELAND BENEDICTINE
*JOSH WILLIAMS 6-1 11 BARBERTON
NICK WILLIAMS 6-2 12 SANDUSKY PERKINS
RONNIE WILLIAMS 6-2 12 COLUMBUS BROOKHAVEN
TYLER WILLIAMS 6-1 12 WEST CHESTER LAKOTA WEST
*XEYRIUS WILLIAMS 6-7 11 HUBER HTS. WAYNE
JAREL WOOLRIDGE 5-8 12 AKRON SV-SM
*ANTONIO WOODS 5-9 12 CINCINNATI SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
GRANT ZAWADZKI 5-9 11 TROY CHRISTIAN
OKLAHOMA
*JACOB HAMMOND 6-9 12 DUNCAN (HOME SCHOOLED)
*OMEGA HARRIS 6-1 12 OKLAHOMA CITY PUTNAM CITY
*JAKOLBY LONG 6-3 10 EDMOND MEMORIAL
DOUG MOORE 6-6 11 LAWTON EISENHOWER
*ALONZO TRIER 6-1 11 OKLAHOMA CITY (NOAH HOME SCHOOLED)
OREGON
RYAN BAY 6-3 11 WEST LINN
KAMERON CHATMAN 6-4 12 PORTLAND JEFFERSON
*ANTHONY MATHIS 6-2 11 WEST LINN
PAYTON PRITCHARD 5-9 10 WEST LINN
GABE TAYLOR 6-4 12 NEWBERG
PENNSYLVANIA
LEVAN ALSTON 6-2 11 HAVERFORD
*MIKAL BRIDGES 6-7 12 MALVERN GREAT VALLEY
CONRAD CHAMBERS 6-0 12 PHILADALPHIA FRIENDS CENTRAL
*MARQUISE COLLINS 6-5 10 CHESTER
MIKE COOPER 6-6 11 PHILADALPHIA ELECTRIC & TECH
VAUGHN COVINGTON 5-11 10 PHILADELPHIA NEWMANN-GORETTI
*SAM FOREMAN 5-10 11 HAVERFORD
*SHEPARD GARNER 6-1 12 PHILADELPHIA ROMAN CATHOLIC
*AHMAD GILBERT 5-9 11 PHILADELPHIA CONSTITUTION
*DERRICK JONES 6-6 11 RADNOR ARCHBISHOP CARROLL
*LAMAR KIMBLE 5-9 11 PHILADELPHIA NEWMANN-GORETTI
TERRY LANIER 6-6 12 MALVERN PREP
DEVIN LIGGEONS 6-1 11 PHILADELPHIA IMHOTEP
DYMIR LOGAN 6-4 11 PHILADELPHIA IMHOTEP
*JABREE MCCALL 6-9 10 PHILADELPHIA MATH, CIVICS & SCIENCE
*JAQUAN NEWTON 6-2 12 PHILADELPHIA NEWMANN-GORETTI
JARED NICKENS 6-4 12 WESTOWN
MUHAMMAD ALI ABDUR RAHKMAN 6-4 12 ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC
*MALIK ROBINSON 6-2 12 JENKINTOWN ABINGTON FRIENDS
*HORACE SPENCER 6-8 11 PHILADELPHIA WILLIAM TENNETT
*ISAIAH WASHINGTON 6-2 12 WILLIAMSPORT
TREVAUGHN WILKERSON 6-7 11 PHILADELPHIA ROMAN CATHOLIC
SOUTH CAROLINA
*RION DAVIS 6-1 11 COLUMBIA A.C. FLORA
*PERRY DOZIER 6-3 11 COLUMBIA SPRING VALLEY
JUWAN EVANS 6-0 11 GREENVILLE SOUTHSIDE
*RAKYM FELDER 5-10 10 FT. MILL INDIAN LAND
TY MADDEN 6-3 10 LAURENS DISTRICT 55
*L.J. PEAK 6-5 12 GAFFNEY
DARNELL ROGERS 5-0 10 FT. MILL INDIAN LAND
*MARCUS STROMAN 6-1 12 COLUMBIA KEENAN
TAIJHA TURNER 6-3 12 AIKEN SOUTH AIKEN
*SEVENTH WOODS 6-0 10 COLUMBIA HAMMOND SCHOOL
TENNESSEE
*JAKE ALLSMILLER 6-5 12 NASHVILLE CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN
*CEDRIC ANDERSON 6-5 12 ARLINGTON
LANDON BALDWIN 6-6 12 CLARKRANGE
*JAYLEN BARFORD 6-2 12 JACKSON SOUTHSIDE
*LERON BLACK 6-7 12 MEMPHIS WHITE STATION
*BRAXTON BLACKWELL 6-6 10 NASHVILLE CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN
JHACONUS BLUE 6-6 11 COLUMBIA CENTRAL
JOSEPH BOBBITT 6-10 12 HENDERSONVILLE AARON ACADEMY
BRAXTON BONDS 6-1 12 NASHVILLE CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN
*DESONTE BRADFORD 6-1 12 HUMBOLDT
TREYVON BROWN 6-2 12 HUMBOLDT
*KEVIN CHEATHAM 5-11 10 MEMPHIS WHITEHAVEN
*CHRIS CHIOZZA 5-10 12 BARTLETT
CHARLES CLARK 6-1 12 MURFREESBORO SIEGEL
*LADARIUS COLEMAN 6-5 12 MEMPHIS CRAIGMONT
ZAY COLEMAN 5-7 12 TIPTONVILLE LAKE CO.
CADE CROSLAND 5-10 10 SPARTA WHITE CO.
AUSTIN DANIEL 6-4 12 DRESDEN
JOSH DAVIS 5-10 12 GERMANTOWN HOUSTON
TRIPP DAVIS 6-0 11 ANTIOCH LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN
HARRION DENEKA 6-6 12 MEMPHIS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
WADE ELDRIDGE 6-5 11 LIVINGSTON ACADEMY
JACOB FARRAR 5-11 12 LYNNVILLE RICHLAND
TRE'VONN FIELDS 6-4 12 JOHNSON CITY SCIENCE HILL
*JALEN FISHER 6-0 10 ARLINGTON BOLTON
*DONTE FITZPATRICK 6-2 11 MEMPHIS WHITE STATION
*ANDREW FLEMING 6-4 11 NASHVILLE ENSWORTH
RAHEEM FLOWERS 5-11 12 TIPTONVILLE LAKE CO.
CHRIS FORBES 6-4 12 KNOXVILLE WEST
CHANDLER FUSSELL 6-3 12 TROY OBION CO. CENTRAL
MARQUA GANT 6-0 12 MURFRESSBORO BLACKMAN
DAVID GARRETT 6-0 12 MEMPHIS SOUTHWIND
JAKE GREER 6-6 12 GERMANTOWN HOUSTON
CONNER HALL 6-4 11 GAINESBORO JACKSON CO.
CHASE HAMILTON 6-2 11 KNOXVILLE FULTON
GRANT HAMPTON 6-1 12 BRADFORD
TAYLOR HAWKINS 6-3 12 MADISONVILLE SEQUOYAH
HARRISON HAWKS 5-11 12 SOUTH FULTON
JAYLEN HENDERSON 6-1 12 OAK RIDGE
CLAY HERTEL 6-3 12 NASHVILLE DONELSON CHRISTIAN
*MALIK HICKS 6-5 11 JACKSON SOUTHSIDE
TERRY HOLT 6-1 12 NASHVILLE EAST NASHVILLE
RYAN HOOD 5'10 11 BRENTWOOD ACADEMY
CHRISTOPHER HOWARD 6-0 9 FRANKLIN
*JALEN HUNTER 5-10 12 MADISON GOODPASTURE
*MARCANVIS HYMON 6-6 12 MEMPHIS WHITEHAVEN
KELVIN JACKSON 6-4 11 KNOXVILLE FULTON
ANTWAN JENNINGS 6-5 11 FRANKLIN CLASSICAL
JAUN JENNINGS 6-3 11 MURFREESBORO BLACKMAN
DEVANTE JIMENEZ 6-5 12 PULASKI GILES CO.
JOSH JONES 5-10 10 CLEVELAND WALKER VALLEY
RYAN JONES 5-10 12 MURFREESBORO SIEGEL
ANFERNEE KEMP 6-6 12 BOLIVAR CENTRAL
*SKAL LABISSIERE 6-9 11 CORDOVA EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
*DEDRIC LAWSON 6-8 10 MEMPHIS HAMILTON
*KEELON LAWSON 6-6 11 MEMPHIS EAST
CLAY LEATHERWOOD 6-2 12 GATLINBURG GATLINBURG-PITTMAN
*FATODD LEWIS 6-8 12 MEMPHIS RALEIGH-EGYPT
*MAKINDE LONDON 6-9 12 SPRING HILL SUMMIT
JORDAN LONG 6-3 10 CHATTANOOGA CENTRAL
CENTERIUS LYONS 5-10 10 SMYRNA STEWARTS CREEK
*ROB MARBERRY 6-7 12 NASHVILLE FRANKLIN ROAD ACADEMY
JEREMIAH MARTIN 6-2 11 MEMPHIS MITCHELL
DASHAWN MCMURRY 5-11 12 LEBANON
CHRIS MCNEAL 6-1 11 JACKSON SOUTHSIDE
ISAAC MERIAN 6-5 12 OAK RIDGE
*DILLON MITCHELL 5-9 10 MEMPHIS WHITE STATION
KEITH MOODY 6-2 12 MURFREESBORO OAKLAND
TYLER MOSLEY 6-5 11 TROY OBION CO. CENTRAL
DANIEL NORL 6-1 12 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD
CURTIS PHILLIPS 6-4 12 MEMPHIS WHITE STATION
MALIK PUGH 5-11 12 NEWBERN DYER CO.
RHYSE RANDOLPH 6-4 12 NASHVILLE MCGAVOCK
TREVOR RANDOLPH 6-4 12 MADISON GOODPASTURE
*YALEN REED 6-2 10 LEBANON
THOMAS RICHARD 6-2 12 NASHVILLE CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN
*DAVELL ROBY 6-5 12 MEMPHIS WHITE STATION
ANDREW ROGAN 6-2 12 MURFREESBORO BLACKMAN
K.J. ROPER 6-2 11 KNOXVILLE FULTON
ANDY SCHUMPERT 6-4 12 BRENTWOOD
LUKE SHEPHERD 6-2 11 KNOXVILLE GRACE CHRISTIAN
JUSTIN SIMMONS 6-5 12 CROSSVILLE STONE MEMORIAL
*JOSEPH SKIBBIE 6-4 12 NASHVILLE HUME FOGG
EMMANUEL SMITH 6-2 12 MURFREESBORO OAKLAND
KEN'YORES SMITH 6-2 11 MT. PLEASANT
*NYCH SMITH 5-9 11 MEMPHIS WHITE STATION
BEN SNIDER 6-1 12 OOLTEWAH
LANNON SOWELL 6-7 12 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN
DERRICK SPEARS 6-2 12 MURFREESBORO MIDDLE TENNESSEE CHRISTIAN
*KHALILL SPENCER 6-4 11 MEMPHIS B.T. WASHINGTON
ZACK STEPHENSON 6-3 11 SPARTA WHITE CO.
MYLES TAYLOR 6-4 11 FRANKLIN BATTLE GROUND ACADEMY
REGGIE TAYLOR 6-7 10 MEMPHIS WHITEHAVEN
CONNOR TIPSORD 6-4 12 GERMANTOWN HOUSTON
*STEPHON TURNER 5-9 12 HUMBOLDT
DENILSON WHITMORE 5-9 9 MURFREESBORO SIEGEL
DONOVAN WHITMORE 5-9 9 MURFREESBORO SIEGEL
EDWARD WILKS 5-8 11 BRENTWOOD ACADEMY
DEVONTE WILLIAMS 6-6 11 GALLATIN
*JACOB WILLIAMS 6-3 12 LEBANON WILSON CENTRAL
KENTEL WILLIAMS 5-11 10 KNOXVILLE FULTON
CUDJOE YOUNG 6-2 12 CHATTANOOGA HOWARD
NICK YOUNG 6-0 12 GREENBRIER
TEXAS
*DEANGELO ALLEN 6-7 12 DALLAS KIMBALL
JOSEPH ANDERSON 6-0 11 HOUSTON YATES
DAVONTE BAILEY 6-2 12 DUNCANVILLE
MARQUESS BOLDEN 6-7 10 DESOTO
RICKEY BRICE 6-8 11 ARLINGTON PANGEGO CHRISTIAN
CAMERON BURKETT 6-7 10 HOUSTON THE WOODLANDS
*JOE BURTON 6-5 12 HOUSTON LUTHERAN H.S. NORTH
*DORIAN CHATMAN 6-4 11 PORT ARTHUR MEMORIAL
*MONGO CORNETT 6-7 10 HOUSTON WESTFIELD OR SPRING KLEIN
JORDAN DAVIS 6-7 11 TEXAS CITY
*TYLER DAVIS 6-9 11 FRISCO LIBERTY
BRANDON ETIENNE 5-9 12 HOUSTON NORTH SHORE
AUSTIN EVANS 7-0 12 PLANO VINES
RYAN EVANS 6-9 10 PLANO CLARK
*TERRENCE FERGUSON 6-4 10 FLOWER MOUND OR DALLAS PRIME PREP
JACKSON FORBES 6-6 12 PLANO WEST
*DE'AARON FOX 6-2 10 HOUSTON CYPRESS LAKES
*AUSTIN GRANDSTAFF 6-3 12 ROCKWALL
JARREN GREENWOOD 5-11 11 BELLAIRE
ZACH HANEY 6-8 12 HUMBLE ALASCODIA
*D.J. HOGG 6-7 11 PLANO JASPER
JUSTIN HOLLINS 6-7 12 CONROE LIFESTYLE CHRISTIAN
*JUSTIN JACKSON 6-7 12 HOUSTON HCYA
SOLONYE JAMABO 6-1 11 PLANO
BRANDON JONES 6-4 12 CYPRESS CYPRESS FAIRBANKS
*BEN LAMMERS 5-8 12 SAN ANTONIO ALAMO HEIGHTS
*KADEEM LATTIN 6-8 12 HOUSTON REDEMPTION CHRISTIAN
TONY LEWIS 6-7 11 SAN ANTONIO CENTRAL CATHOLIC
*NATE MAHIARY 5-10 11 CYPRESS CYPRESS FAIRBANKS
KAELEN MALONE 5-11 12 MCKINNEY
KEJUAN MAULVUE 5-8 11 FT. WORTH EVERMAN
*KING MCCLURE 6-3 11 OVILLA AAA ACADEMY
*CAMERON MCGRIFF 6-5 10 GRAND PRAIRIE
*MATTHEW MCQUAID 6-3 12 DUNCANVILLE
*MICKEY MITCHELL 6-6 11 PLANO PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN
NATE MORRIS 6-8 10 WYLIE
*EMMANUEL MUDIAY 6-4 12 DALLAS PRIME PREP
KELBY NIXON 6-2 12 CANTON
*JOSH PARRISH 6-2 10 MANSFIELD
*NIJAL PEARSON 6-4 10 BEAUMONT CENTRAL
*JESSE PISTOKACHE 6-3 11 MISSION SHARYLAND
ALTON REID 6-5 12 SPRING BRANCH SMITHSON VALLEY
*ALEX ROBINSON 6-1 12 ARLINGTON MANSFIELD TIMBERVIEW
*ELBERT ROBINSON 6-10 12 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL
CHRISTIAN SANDERS 6-4 12 BELLAIRE
*MAVIN SAUNDERS 6-6 12 HOUSTON KINKAID
*HERARD SCHNEIDER 6-9 10 MCKINNEY BOYD
*MICAH SEABORN 6-5 12 ARLINGTON GRACE PREP OR BENBROOK
*SEMIR SEHIC 6-8 11 CYPRESS CYPRESS WOODS
*OMAR SHERMAN 6-7 12 DUNCANVILLE
CHARLES SIMMONS 6-2 11 HOUSTON WESTBURY CHRISTIAN
*MELVIN SWIFT 6-7 12 HOUSTON YATES
*ELIJAH THOMAS 6-8 11 ROCKWALL OR DALLAS PRIME PREP
*GILBERT THOMAS 6-5 10 HOUSTON KING
*PAUL THOMAS 6-8 11 HOUSTON SUMMER CREEK
GRANT TROUTT 6-0 11 ADDISON TRINITY CHRISTIAN
*MYLES TURNER 6-11 12 EULESS TRINITY
*TONY UPCHURCH 6-2 12 PEARLAND GLENDA DAWSON OR PEARLAND
J. C. WASHINGTON 6-6 12 HOUSTON YATES
CURLTON WESLEY 6-6 11 BELLAIRE
BRANDON WILLIAMS 6-8 12 HOUSTON STRATFORD
JAMAL WILLIAMS 6-3 12 BELLAIRE EPISCOPAL
*JUWAN WILLIAMS 6-3 11 RICHMOND TRAVIS
*TYLER WILLIAMS 6-4 11 CARROLLTON HEBRON
*ETTORIAN WILRIDGE 6-6 11 BEAUMONT CENTRAL
*JUSTISE WINSLOW 6-5 12 HOUSTON ST. JOHN'S
UTAH
*BRENDAN BAILEY 6-5 10 AMERICAN FORK
*BREKKOTT CHAPMAN 6-8 12 ROY
*T.J. HAWS 6-3 12 AMERICAN FORK LONE PEAK
VIRGINIA
AKO ADAMS 6-0 10 ARLINGTON O'CONNELL
*LEROY BUTTS 6-6 11 ARLINGTON O'CONNELL
*ISSAC COPELAND 6-9 12 CHARLOTTESVILLE MILLER SCHOOL
DESHAWN CORPREW 6-5 10 HAMPTON PHOEBUS
*MARCUS DERRICKSON 6-6 11 FAIRFAX PAUL VI
*KHADIM DIENG 6-10 12 MOUTH OF WILSON OAK HILL ACADEMY
*KEVIN DORSEY 6-0 11 FAIRFAX PAUL VI
*DWAYNE FOREMAN 6-7 12 WOODSTOCK MASSANUTTEN MILITARY ACADEMY
MARCUETT FOWLER 6-6 12 WOODBRIDGE FREEDOM
*ROKAS GUSTYS 6-8 12 MOUTH OF WILSON OAK HILL ACADEMY
*FRANKLIN HOWARD 6-4 11 FAIRFAX PAUL VI
AARON HUTTON 6-3 12 VIRGINIA BEACH CAPE HENRY
CORLYNN JACKSON 6-6 12 DYKE BLUE RIDGE
MIKE JANOWSKI 6-1 10 ARLINGTON O'CONNELL
*ROBERT JOHNSON 6-3 12 RICHMOND BENEDICTINE
CURTIS JONES 6-2 10 HENRICO HIGHLAND SPRINGS
DELANTE JONES 6-4 11 MIDDLEBURG ACADEMY
*THON MAKER 7-0 10 MARTINSVILLE CARLISLE SCHOOL
STEPHEN OSU 6-8 12 ARLINGTON O'CONNELL
TERRENCE PHILLIPS 5-10 11 MOUTH OF WILSON OAK HILL ACADEMY
*DEVIN ROBINSON 6-5 12 CHRISCHURCH
*KING SCOTT 6-6 11 MOUTH OF WILSON OAK HILL ACADEMY
*B.J. STITH 6-4 12 LAWRENCEVILLE BRUNSWICK
CHRIS TANG 6-3 12 MOUTH OF WILSON OAK HILL ACADEMY
CALEB TANNER 5-11 12 FLOYD FLOYD CO.
*ROMELO TRIMBLE 6-2 12 ARLINGTON BISHOP O'CONNELL
WASHINGTON
*SHAQQUAN AARON 6-6 12 SEATTLE RAINIER BEACH
*JASHAUN AGOSTO 5-7 10 SEATTLE GARFIELD
ISAIAH BROWN 6-0 10 SEATTLE LAKESIDE
*DONOVAN DORSEY 6-5 12 LACEY TIMBERLINE
DAESHON HALL 6-7 12 SEATTLE GARFIELD
*JOSH MARTIN 6-7 12 SEATTLE PREP OR BOTHELL
*AHMAAD RORIE 6-1 12 NORTH LAKEWOOD LAKEWOOD
D'MARQUES TYSON 6-2 12 SEATTLE LAKESIDE
WASHINGTON ,D. C.
JORDAN ABDUR-RA'OOF 6-5 12 GONZAGA
*MICHAEL BELL 6-3 10 SIDWELL FRIENDS
RANDALL BRODDIE 6-0 11 ST. JOHNS
DONALD CAMPBELL 6-0 12 ST. JOHNS
*BRYANT CRAWFORD 6-1 11 GONZAGA
ALLANTE HOLSTON 6-4 12 ST. JOHNS
WEST VIRGINIA
TA-RON AYERS 5-11 12 BECKLEY WILSON
*PHIL BLEDSOE 6'5 10 WHEELING PARK
CANNON BRUMMAGE 6-4 12 BLACKSVILLE CLAY-BATTELLE
*ANGEL DELGADO 6-8 12 HUNTINGTON PREP
*MONTAGUE GILL-CAESAR 6-5 11 HUNTINGTON PREP
JARIN HILSON 5-11 12 FAIRMONT EAST FAIRMONT
*JALEN LINDSEY 6-7 12 HUNTINGTON PREP
*JOSH PERKINS 6-3 12 HUNTINGTON PREP
NEVELL PROVO 5-11 11 HUNTINGTON PREP
JOHN RILEY 6-5 12 WESTON LEWIS CO.
CHANCELLOR WOODING 6-3 12 HUNTINGTON
WISCONSIN
JON AVERKAMP 6-5 12 GERMANTOWN
LAMONTE BEARDEN 5-9 12 THIENSVILLE HOMESTEAD
*JOE BINYOLI 6-0 11 THIENSVILLE HOMESTEAD
ROMEO BOUIE 6-4 11 RACINE HORLICK
*TREVON BUNCH 6-10 12 RACINE HORLICK
DAVID BURRELL 6-5 12 MILWAUKEE HAMILTON
D.P. BURTON 6-7 10 MILWAUKEE MACDOWELL MONTESSORI
*JONATHAN CARSON 6-5 12 MILWAUKEE MESSMER
SEAN CLAREY 6-2 12 BROOKFIELD ACADEMY
*SANDY COHEN 6-3 12 SEYMOUR
WILL COX 6-0 12 SHAWANO
K.J. DAYS 6-6 10 RACINE WASHINGTON PARK
JERELLE DEBERRY 6-4 12 MILWAUKEE DESTINY
*HENRY ELLENSON 6-8 11 RICE LAKE
BRADY ELLINGSON 6-3 12 SUSSEX HAMILTON
DOUG FABRY 6-5 12 WRIGHTSTOWN
JACOB GROWEL 6-1 12 GENEVA BADGER
COLTON HAACK 6-4 12 MISHICOT
*MICHAEL HARRIS 6-2 12 MILWAUKEE MORSE MARSHALL
*ROBERT HARRIS 6-8 12 MILWAUKEE RIVERSIDE
ALEX HERINK 6-6 12 HUDSON
DAMONTRAE JEFFERSON 5-8 12 MILWAUKEE HAMILTON
CORDARIUS JOHNSON 5-9 12 MILWAUKEE OAK CREEK
BRANDON KEY 5-10 11 WEST ALLIS CENTRAL
JALEN KEY 6-6 11 THIENSVILLE HOMESTEAD
DARION KEY 6-5 11 RACINE CASE
CHAD KANUGH 6-5 12 FRANKLIN
NICK KLAR 6-4 12 MILWAUKEE MARQUETTE
*RILEY LACHANCE 6-1 12 BROOKFIELD CENTRAL
*RICKY LANDERS 6-7 12 MILWAUKEE WAUWATOSA WEST
*KEVON LOONEY 6-7 12 MILWAUKEE HAMILTON
TURNER MOEN 6-1 12 LAKE MILLS
JACK NATE 6-0 12 HARTLAND ARROWHEAD
ANDRE NEAL 6-4 12 BELOIT MEMORIAL
KOLLIN NEILS 6-1 12 PLYMOUTH
NATHAN NEVEAU 5-10 12 OSHKOSH NORTH
*NICK NOSKOWIAK 6-2 11 SUN PRAIRIE
JACK POPP 6-2 10 THIENSVILLE HOMESTEAD
JAMELL POSEY 6-0 12 MILWAUKEE RUFUS KING
LUKE RASMUSSEN 6-8 12 BROOKFIELD CENTRAL
MATT READER 6-5 12 APPLETON WEST
DEREK RONGSTAD 6-4 12 MIDDLETON
T.J. SCHLUNDT 6-4 12 OCONOMOWOC
JORDAN SHEA 6-3 12 LODI
JOE SHERBURNE 6-3 12 MILWAUKEE WHITEFISH BAY
JACOB SHOWALTER 6-2 12 GERMANTOWN
RYAN SMITH 6-1 12 WAUKESHA SOUTH
NICK STELZER 6-0 12 MANITOWOC RONCALLI
*DIAMOND STONE 6-10 11 MILWAUKEE DOMINICAN
REED TIMMER 6-0 12 NEW BERLIN EISENHOWER
LUKE VAN LANEN 6-0 12 PULASKI
CAMERON WARD 5-11 12 MARSHALL
TREVOR WENIG 6-0 12 OSHKOSH WEST
EVAN WESENBERG 6-5 12 GERMANTOWN
MARCUS WHITE 6-5 12 MILWAUKEE VINCENT
BRANDON WILLIAMS 6-6 12 MILWAUKEE NORTHWEST
DARRYL WILLIS 6-7 12 MADISON MEMORIAL
MICHAEL WOGGON 6-1 12 HOLMEN
C.D. WRIGHT 6-3 12 CHIPPEWA FALLS
LUKE ZUIKER 6-4 12 MARSHFIELD
NEXT NATIONAL RANKINGS WILL BE 4/1/14